Таблица Результатов

Тур
2017-2018
19 июня Оренбург
"Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
2 - 3 "Спарта энд К"
Видное
0
Артеменко Никита
3 - 0 (5,8,2)
Мутыгуллин Рамиль
0
0
Никулин Иван
3 - 2 (-7,-7,10,5,2)
Гладышев Михаил
0
0
Стулий Максим
0 - 3 (-9,-3,-5)
Мерзликин Тарас
0
0
Артеменко Никита
1 - 3 (-8,7,-3,-10)
Гладышев Михаил
0
0
Никулин Иван
1 - 3 (10,-9,-8,-10)
Жуков Алексей
0
"Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
0 - 3 "УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Кривошеев Вячеслав
0 - 3 (-6,-6,-5)
Швец Кирилл
0
0
Куимов Филипп
1 - 3 (-1,10,-10,-4)
Киселев Максим
0
0
Байбулдин Андрей
0 - 3 (-5,-8,-8)
Чернов Константин
0
"Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
0 - 3 "УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Регентов Евгений
0 - 3 (-8,-10,-9)
Швец Кирилл
0
0
Алчимбаев Руслан
0 - 3 (-4,-8,-4)
Чернов Константин
0
0
Березин Илья
0 - 3 (-5,-8,-7)
Киселев Максим
0
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
0 - 3 "Спарта энд К"
Видное
0
Гаврилов Денис
1 - 3 (-8,-5,10,-6)
Гладышев Михаил
0
0
Петрухин Евгений
0 - 3 (-4,-7,-9)
Мерзликин Тарас
0
0
Панченко Артем
0 - 3 (-3,-7,-7)
Жуков Алексей
0
17 июня Оренбург
"Планета-Университет"
Ухта
3 - 0 КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
0
Боровик Александр
3 - 0 (0,0,0)
Медведицков Георгий
0
0
Мартюшев Максим
3 - 0 (0,0,0)
Румянцев Василий
0
0
Семин Артем
3 - 0 (0,0,0)
Савельев Сергей
0
ЛЮМАР
Людиново
3 - 1 "Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
0
Фильчев Сергей
3 - 1 (8,-10,7,7)
Алчимбаев Руслан
0
0
Бурдин Алексей
3 - 2 (-10,8,10,-4,6)
Березин Илья
0
0
Дмитриев Антон
0 - 3 (-2,-4,-9)
Регентов Евгений
0
0
Фильчев Сергей
3 - 1 (7,-5,8,6)
Березин Илья
0
"УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
3 - 0 СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
0
Швец Кирилл
3 - 2 (9,9,-10,-5,4)
Петрухин Евгений
0
0
Чернов Константин
3 - 1 (6,9,-7,9)
Панченко Артем
0
0
Киселев Максим
3 - 0 (5,10,7)
Фоминых Илья
0
"УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
3 - 2 "Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
0
Власов Григорий
0 - 3 (-5,-7,-6)
Мизутани Джун
0
0
Гачина Андрей
3 - 1 (5,3,-10,7)
Ливенцов Алексей
0
0
Йошимура Махару
1 - 3 (-7,3,-7,-9)
Самсонов Владимир
0
0
Власов Григорий
3 - 1 (-5,10,7,10)
Ливенцов Алексей
0
0
Гачина Андрей
3 - 1 (-7,10,7,9)
Мизутани Джун
0
"Спарта энд К"
Видное
2 - 3 "Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
0
Гладышев Михаил
3 - 1 (9,-6,5,8)
Артеменко Никита
0
0
Жуков Алексей
1 - 3 (-9,5,-7,-9)
Сидоренко Владимир
0
0
Мерзликин Тарас
3 - 1 (10,10,-10,9)
Никулин Иван
0
0
Мутыгуллин Рамиль
1 - 3 (4,-8,-6,-6)
Сидоренко Владимир
0
0
Жуков Алексей
2 - 3 (-8,-8,4,7,-4)
Артеменко Никита
0
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
1 - 3 "Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
0
Мурзин Виталий
1 - 3 (4,-8,-9,-8)
Кривошеев Вячеслав
0
0
Травин Данила
3 - 2 (-7,-7,6,7,1)
Байбулдин Андрей
0
0
Самсонов Владислав
0 - 3 (-9,-8,-1)
Гребнев Максим
0
0
Мурзин Виталий
2 - 3 (-7,-7,6,8,-4)
Байбулдин Андрей
0