Таблица Результатов

Тур
2017-2018
17 июня Оренбург
"Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
3 - 0 КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
0
Алчимбаев Руслан
3 - 0 (0,0,0)
Медведицков Георгий
0
0
Березин Илья
3 - 0 (0,0,0)
Румянцев Василий
0
0
Регентов Евгений
3 - 0 (0,0,0)
Савельев Сергей
0
ЛЮМАР
Людиново
3 - 2 "Планета-Университет"
Ухта
0
Фильчев Сергей
3 - 2 (8,-10,8,-9,2)
Мартюшев Максим
0
0
Бурдин Алексей
2 - 3 (7,8,-9,-9,-4)
Семин Артем
0
0
Дмитриев Антон
1 - 3 (-5,9,-4,-7)
Боровик Александр
0
0
Фильчев Сергей
3 - 2 (-7,7,8,-4,6)
Семин Артем
0
0
Бурдин Алексей
3 - 1 (7,10,-8,6)
Мартюшев Максим
0
"Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
3 - 1 "УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Сидоренко Владимир
3 - 0 (7,10,3)
Киселев Максим
0
0
Артеменко Никита
3 - 0 (9,8,5)
Абусев Артур
0
0
Стулий Максим
0 - 3 (-10,-8,-5)
Чернов Константин
0
0
Сидоренко Владимир
3 - 1 (7,10,-10,8)
Швец Кирилл
0
"Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
0 - 3 "Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
0
Кривошеев Вячеслав
2 - 3 (-4,-7,6,8,-4)
Овчаров Дмитрий
0
0
Гребнев Максим
1 - 3 (-7,-8,10,-7)
Самсонов Владимир
0
0
Куимов Филипп
0 - 3 (-8,-9,-10)
Ливенцов Алексей
0
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
0 - 3 "Спарта энд К"
Видное
0
Чмелев Родион
2 - 3 (-5,-6,9,10,-4)
Гладышев Михаил
0
0
Панченко Артем
0 - 3 (-6,-5,-1)
Мерзликин Тарас
0
0
Петрухин Евгений
0 - 3 (-4,-3,-9)
Жуков Алексей
0
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
2 - 3 "УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Мурзин Виталий
3 - 2 (6,-9,5,-6,4)
Власов Григорий
0
0
Травин Данила
2 - 3 (-7,-6,7,7,-4)
Гачина Андрей
0
0
Самсонов Владислав
0 - 3 (-8,-4,-8)
Жидков Илья
0
0
Мурзин Виталий
3 - 1 (-10,9,5,5)
Гачина Андрей
0
0
Травин Данила
0 - 3 (-6,-9,-8)
Власов Григорий
0
16 июня Оренбург
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
3 - 0 КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
0
Гаврилов Денис
3 - 0 (0,0,0)
Медведицков Георгий
0
0
Панченко Артем
3 - 0 (0,0,0)
Румянцев Василий
0
0
Петрухин Евгений
3 - 0 (0,0,0)
Савельев Сергей
0
"Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
3 - 0 ЛЮМАР
Людиново
0
Мизутани Джун
3 - 0 (8,10,6)
Бурдин Алексей
0
0
Ливенцов Алексей
3 - 0 (9,3,4)
Дмитриев Антон
0
0
Овчаров Дмитрий
3 - 0 (10,7,6)
Фильчев Сергей
0
"Спарта энд К"
Видное
3 - 1 "КНТ "Казань"
Казань
0
Мерзликин Тарас
3 - 0 (7,4,8)
Травин Данила
0
0
Гладышев Михаил
1 - 3 (-10,-9,9,-9)
Мурзин Виталий
0
0
Мутыгуллин Рамиль
3 - 1 (-8,9,4,1)
Самсонов Владислав
0
0
Мерзликин Тарас
3 - 2 (-10,8,9,-7,5)
Мурзин Виталий
0
"УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
2 - 3 "Планета-Университет"
Ухта
0
Киселев Максим
3 - 2 (-4,-8,9,6,3)
Семин Артем
0
0
Абусев Артур
0 - 3 (-5,-3,-9)
Мартюшев Максим
0
0
Чернов Константин
1 - 3 (8,-5,-10,-10)
Боровик Александр
0
0
Киселев Максим
3 - 0 (10,8,3)
Мартюшев Максим
0
0
Швец Кирилл
2 - 3 (-10,9,5,-6,-5)
Семин Артем
0