Таблица Результатов

Тур
2017-2018
16 июня Оренбург
"УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
3 - 0 "Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
0
Гачина Андрей
3 - 0 (10,9,7)
Березин Илья
0
0
Власов Григорий
3 - 1 (-8,8,8,4)
Алчимбаев Руслан
0
0
Жидков Илья
3 - 2 (-8,-8,7,10,5)
Регентов Евгений
0
"Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
3 - 2 "Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
0
Байбулдин Андрей
3 - 0 (6,7,6)
Стулий Максим
0
0
Гребнев Максим
1 - 3 (-6,10,-6,-9)
Сидоренко Владимир
0
0
Кривошеев Вячеслав
3 - 2 (10,-6,-10,8,3)
Артеменко Никита
0
0
Байбулдин Андрей
1 - 3 (-10,8,-6,-10)
Сидоренко Владимир
0
0
Гребнев Максим
3 - 0 (9,10,6)
Стулий Максим
0
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
3 - 0 КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
0
Мурзин Виталий
3 - 0 (0,0,0)
Медведицков Георгий
0
0
Травин Данила
3 - 0 (0,0,0)
Румянцев Василий
0
0
Винокуров Александр
3 - 0 (0,0,0)
Савельев Сергей
0
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
3 - 1 ЛЮМАР
Людиново
0
Гаврилов Денис
3 - 2 (5,9,-9,-7,6)
Фильчев Сергей
0
0
Петрухин Евгений
0 - 3 (-8,-7,-6)
Бурдин Алексей
0
0
Панченко Артем
3 - 1 (6,5,-9,6)
Дмитриев Антон
0
0
Гаврилов Денис
3 - 0 (4,3,3)
Бурдин Алексей
0
"Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
3 - 1 "Спарта энд К"
Видное
0
Мизутани Джун
3 - 0 (8,4,8)
Мутыгуллин Рамиль
0
0
Самсонов Владимир
3 - 0 (7,5,5)
Мерзликин Тарас
0
0
Ливенцов Алексей
1 - 3 (-9,-4,5,-5)
Жуков Алексей
0
0
Мизутани Джун
3 - 1 (-10,7,5,6)
Мерзликин Тарас
0
"УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
0 - 3 "Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
0
Швец Кирилл
0 - 3 (-8,-9,-4)
Регентов Евгений
0
0
Киселев Максим
1 - 3 (-8,-7,8,-4)
Алчимбаев Руслан
0
0
Абусев Артур
0 - 3 (-10,-7,-7)
Березин Илья
0
"Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
3 - 0 "Планета-Университет"
Ухта
0
Гребнев Максим
3 - 0 (9,10,8)
Семин Артем
0
0
Байбулдин Андрей
3 - 1 (-10,7,5,2)
Мартюшев Максим
0
0
Кривошеев Вячеслав
3 - 1 (8,-8,10,8)
Боровик Александр
0
"Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
2 - 3 "УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Сидоренко Владимир
3 - 0 (8,8,5)
Йошимура Махару
0
0
Никулин Иван
2 - 3 (6,7,-9,-4,-1)
Гачина Андрей
0
0
Артеменко Никита
2 - 3 (6,-7,-9,10,-5)
Власов Григорий
0
0
Сидоренко Владимир
3 - 0 (7,8,6)
Гачина Андрей
0
0
Никулин Иван
1 - 3 (-2,10,-4,-5)
Йошимура Махару
0
15 июня Оренбург
"Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
3 - 0 КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
0
Сидоренко Владимир
3 - 0 (0,0,0)
Медведицков Георгий
0
0
Артеменко Никита
3 - 0 (0,0,0)
Румянцев Василий
0
0
Стулий Максим
3 - 0 (0,0,0)
Савельев Сергей
0
ЛЮМАР
Людиново
2 - 3 "КНТ "Казань"
Казань
0
Фильчев Сергей
2 - 3 (8,8,-7,-9,-6)
Травин Данила
0
0
Бурдин Алексей
3 - 0 (8,8,10)
Мурзин Виталий
0
0
Дмитриев Антон
0 - 3 (-5,-7,-8)
Самсонов Владислав
0
0
Фильчев Сергей
3 - 0 (8,10,10)
Мурзин Виталий
0
0
Бурдин Алексей
1 - 3 (-10,7,-10,-8)
Травин Данила
0