Таблица Результатов

Тур
2017-2018
29 декабря Санкт-Петербург
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
1 - 3 "Спарта энд К"
Видное
1448
Петрухин Евгений
1 - 3 (10,-10,-6,-4)
Гладышев Михаил
1622
0
Гаврилов Денис
3 - 1 (10,7,-8,5)
Мерзликин Тарас
1545
1396
Панченко Артем
0 - 3 (-8,-5,-9)
Жуков Алексей
1592
1448
Петрухин Евгений
1 - 3 (-4,-9,5,-2)
Мерзликин Тарас
1545
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
0 - 3 "УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
1571
Мурзин Виталий
1 - 3 (8,-7,-8,-10)
Власов Григорий
1655
1469
Травин Данила
2 - 3 (-9,10,9,-6,-1)
Шибаев Александр
1865
1249
Макаров Александр
0 - 3 (-5,-10,-6)
Гачина Андрей
1662
28 декабря Санкт-Петербург
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
3 - 0 КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
0
Гаврилов Денис
3 - 1 (-10,3,8,10)
Савельев Сергей
1131
1448
Петрухин Евгений
3 - 0 (7,6,8)
Хорьков Алексей
1177
1396
Панченко Артем
3 - 0 (3,6,3)
Румянцев Василий
929
"Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
3 - 1 ЛЮМАР
Людиново
1724
Мизутани Джун
3 - 0 (7,4,6)
Дмитриев Антон
990
1703
Самсонов Владимир
3 - 0 (6,7,10)
Бурдин Алексей
1461
1599
Ивонин Денис
0 - 3 (-10,-10,-8)
Фильчев Сергей
1487
1724
Мизутани Джун
3 - 0 (4,3,5)
Бурдин Алексей
1461
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
0 - 3 "Спарта энд К"
Видное
1571
Мурзин Виталий
1 - 3 (-8,8,-10,-10)
Гладышев Михаил
1622
1469
Травин Данила
2 - 3 (8,-5,10,-8,-5)
Мерзликин Тарас
1545
1288
Самсонов Владислав
1 - 3 (-4,5,-10,-4)
Жуков Алексей
1592
"УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
3 - 0 "Планета-Университет"
Ухта
1507
Швец Кирилл
3 - 1 (8,-2,8,10)
Семин Артем
1282
1531
Абусев Артур
3 - 1 (5,-8,6,1)
Мартюшев Максим
1279
1419
Тютрюмов Александр
3 - 0 (8,8,9)
Овчинников Егор
1313
"Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
1 - 3 "УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
1501
Регентов Евгений
1 - 3 (-9,-10,10,-10)
Власов Григорий
1655
1397
Березин Илья
0 - 3 (-4,-4,-4)
Гачина Андрей
1662
1395
Алчимбаев Руслан
3 - 0 (6,10,9)
Киселев Максим
1514
1501
Регентов Евгений
2 - 3 (10,-10,10,-4,-1)
Гачина Андрей
1662
"Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
1 - 3 "Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
1552
Байбулдин Андрей
2 - 3 (9,-5,-9,10,-6)
Стулий Максим
1454
1490
Гребнев Максим
3 - 0 (8,8,8)
Сидоренко Владимир
1678
1508
Кривошеев Вячеслав
1 - 3 (-5,8,-8,-8)
Артеменко Никита
1490
1552
Байбулдин Андрей
1 - 3 (-10,-8,9,-6)
Сидоренко Владимир
1678
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
1 - 3 ЛЮМАР
Людиново
0
Гаврилов Денис
3 - 2 (8,-4,-10,9,0)
Фильчев Сергей
1487
1448
Петрухин Евгений
0 - 3 (-2,-6,-3)
Бурдин Алексей
1461
1396
Панченко Артем
2 - 3 (-10,-7,5,9,-5)
Федотов Петр
1464
0
Гаврилов Денис
0 - 3 (-7,-6,-7)
Бурдин Алексей
1461
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
3 - 0 КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
1571
Мурзин Виталий
3 - 0 (10,6,7)
Хорьков Алексей
1177
1469
Травин Данила
3 - 1 (6,-7,5,9)
Савельев Сергей
1131
1249
Макаров Александр
3 - 2 (-6,-9,3,7,5)
Румянцев Василий
929