Таблица Результатов

Тур
2017-2018
28 декабря Санкт-Петербург
"Спарта энд К"
Видное
1 - 3 "Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
1545
Мерзликин Тарас
3 - 2 (-4,8,10,-9,5)
Овчаров Дмитрий
1699
1592
Жуков Алексей
0 - 3 (-3,-6,-9)
Мизутани Джун
1724
1622
Гладышев Михаил
1 - 3 (-8,-7,9,-8)
Ливенцов Алексей
1698
1545
Мерзликин Тарас
1 - 3 (10,-5,-9,-7)
Мизутани Джун
1724
"УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
3 - 0 "Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
1531
Абусев Артур
3 - 2 (-10,9,3,-10,3)
Березин Илья
1397
1508
Чернов Константин
3 - 1 (8,-8,6,10)
Регентов Евгений
1501
1419
Тютрюмов Александр
3 - 2 (3,-6,-10,9,4)
Алчимбаев Руслан
1395
"Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
3 - 1 "Планета-Университет"
Ухта
1490
Гребнев Максим
3 - 0 (5,10,5)
Мартюшев Максим
1279
1508
Кривошеев Вячеслав
3 - 0 (7,9,7)
Боровик Александр
1164
1297
Куимов Филипп
2 - 3 (-10,8,-8,8,-3)
Семин Артем
1282
1490
Гребнев Максим
3 - 0 (7,10,2)
Овчинников Егор
1313
"УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
3 - 0 "Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
1655
Власов Григорий
3 - 1 (-9,5,9,9)
Артеменко Никита
1490
1662
Гачина Андрей
3 - 0 (4,5,10)
Сидоренко Владимир
1678
1865
Шибаев Александр
3 - 0 (9,4,6)
Стулий Максим
1454
27 декабря Санкт-Петербург
КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
0 - 3 "Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
1131
Савельев Сергей
1 - 3 (8,-5,-4,-8)
Стулий Максим
1454
1177
Хорьков Алексей
0 - 3 (-5,-6,-6)
Сидоренко Владимир
1678
929
Румянцев Василий
1 - 3 (-7,-8,8,-9)
Никулин Иван
1375
ЛЮМАР
Людиново
3 - 2 "КНТ "Казань"
Казань
1487
Фильчев Сергей
3 - 2 (-8,7,-10,4,3)
Травин Данила
1469
1461
Бурдин Алексей
1 - 3 (6,-3,-4,-8)
Мурзин Виталий
1571
1464
Федотов Петр
3 - 2 (-9,-10,7,2,3)
Самсонов Владислав
1288
1487
Фильчев Сергей
1 - 3 (-8,10,-10,-10)
Мурзин Виталий
1571
1461
Бурдин Алексей
3 - 1 (5,-7,9,4)
Травин Данила
1469
"УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
1 - 3 "Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
1419
Тютрюмов Александр
0 - 3 (-5,-6,-7)
Овчаров Дмитрий
1699
1531
Абусев Артур
0 - 3 (-6,-1,-6)
Мизутани Джун
1724
1507
Швец Кирилл
3 - 2 (8,6,-2,-6,6)
Ливенцов Алексей
1698
1419
Тютрюмов Александр
0 - 3 (-10,-6,-4)
Мизутани Джун
1724
"Спарта энд К"
Видное
3 - 1 "Планета-Университет"
Ухта
1545
Мерзликин Тарас
3 - 0 (5,3,7)
Боровик Александр
1164
1592
Жуков Алексей
3 - 0 (3,7,4)
Мартюшев Максим
1279
1503
Мутыгуллин Рамиль
1 - 3 (6,-10,-8,-3)
Овчинников Егор
1313
1545
Мерзликин Тарас
3 - 1 (8,3,-9,8)
Мартюшев Максим
1279
"Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
3 - 1 "Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
1552
Байбулдин Андрей
3 - 2 (-7,7,5,-9,5)
Березин Илья
1397
1508
Кривошеев Вячеслав
0 - 3 (-6,-9,-4)
Регентов Евгений
1501
1490
Гребнев Максим
3 - 2 (10,3,-5,-8,6)
Алчимбаев Руслан
1395
1552
Байбулдин Андрей
3 - 0 (6,5,5)
Регентов Евгений
1501
"УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
3 - 0 СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
1662
Гачина Андрей
3 - 0 (4,8,10)
Панченко Артем
1396
1865
Шибаев Александр
3 - 0 (10,3,7)
Петрухин Евгений
1448
1655
Власов Григорий
3 - 0 (4,8,10)
Гаврилов Денис
0