Таблица Результатов

Тур
2017-2018
14 февраля Оренбург
"Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
3 - 0 "Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
0
Ливенцов Алексей
3 - 0 (2,6,4)
Березин Илья
0
0
Ивонин Денис
3 - 1 (-8,7,7,8)
Регентов Евгений
0
0
Андрианов Сергей
3 - 1 (-7,9,6,6)
Алчимбаев Руслан
0
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
2 - 3 "Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
0
Мурзин Виталий
3 - 1 (6,-7,8,4)
Стулий Максим
0
0
Макаров Александр
1 - 3 (-7,10,-7,-5)
Сидоренко Владимир
0
0
Самсонов Владислав
0 - 3 (-2,-7,-2)
Артеменко Никита
0
0
Мурзин Виталий
3 - 1 (8,5,-9,2)
Сидоренко Владимир
0
0
Макаров Александр
0 - 3 (-3,-9,-7)
Стулий Максим
0
13 февраля
"УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
3 - 0 ЛЮМАР
Людиново
0
Швец Кирилл
3 - 2 (6,-9,4,-8,5)
Бурдин Алексей
0
0
Киселев Максим
3 - 1 (7,9,-7,7)
Федотов Петр
0
0
Чернов Константин
3 - 0 (7,7,7)
Фильчев Сергей
0
КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
0 - 3 "Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
0
Румянцев Василий
0 - 3 (-4,-5,-9)
Гребнев Максим
0
0
Медведицков Георгий
0 - 3 (-4,-9,-6)
Кривошеев Вячеслав
0
0
Савельев Сергей
1 - 3 (-9,10,-10,-4)
Куимов Филипп
0
"Спарта энд К"
Видное
0 - 3 "УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Мутыгуллин Рамиль
0 - 3 (-8,-9,-8)
Власов Григорий
0
0
Мерзликин Тарас
1 - 3 (10,-7,-7,-1)
Йошимура Махару
0
0
Гладышев Михаил
0 - 3 (-8,-8,-6)
Гачина Андрей
0
КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
0 - 3 "Спарта энд К"
Видное
0
Медведицков Георгий
0 - 3 (-2,-6,-4)
Мерзликин Тарас
0
0
Савельев Сергей
0 - 3 (-9,-2,-6)
Гладышев Михаил
0
0
Румянцев Василий
0 - 3 (-1,-2,-0)
Жуков Алексей
0
"Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
3 - 1 ЛЮМАР
Людиново
0
Гребнев Максим
3 - 1 (9,6,-9,4)
Дмитриев Антон
0
0
Байбулдин Андрей
2 - 3 (8,-9,9,-9,-5)
Фильчев Сергей
0
0
Кривошеев Вячеслав
3 - 0 (9,10,2)
Бурдин Алексей
0
0
Гребнев Максим
3 - 1 (5,6,-4,6)
Фильчев Сергей
0
13 февраля Оренбург
"Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
3 - 1 "Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
0
Сидоренко Владимир
3 - 1 (3,8,-10,6)
Алчимбаев Руслан
0
0
Стулий Максим
3 - 2 (-10,-10,6,6,2)
Регентов Евгений
0
0
Никулин Иван
1 - 3 (-8,4,-4,-6)
Березин Илья
0
0
Сидоренко Владимир
3 - 1 (-9,3,9,4)
Регентов Евгений
0
"Планета-Университет"
Ухта
0 - 3 "Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
0
Овчинников Егор
0 - 3 (-7,-8,-7)
Ивонин Денис
0
0
Семин Артем
0 - 3 (-8,-7,-5)
Самсонов Владимир
0
0
Мартюшев Максим
0 - 3 (-9,-10,-5)
Ливенцов Алексей
0
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
3 - 2 "КНТ "Казань"
Казань
0
Петрухин Евгений
3 - 0 (9,8,7)
Травин Данила
0
0
Гаврилов Денис
2 - 3 (10,6,-5,-9,-3)
Мурзин Виталий
0
0
Панченко Артем
3 - 0 (5,7,8)
Самсонов Владислав
0
0
Петрухин Евгений
1 - 3 (8,-6,-1,-5)
Мурзин Виталий
0
0
Гаврилов Денис
3 - 0 (6,5,8)
Травин Данила
0