Таблица Результатов

Тур
2018-2019
17 марта Верхняя Пышма
МОО "ФНТ УГО"
Уссурийск
0 - 3 "ЦСК ВВС"
Самара
0
Апагуни Эдуард
0 - 3 (-9,-6,-8)
Двойников Артем
0
0
Тарутин Павел
1 - 3 (-9,-8,10,-9)
Волин Лев
0
0
Бутылев Михаил
0 - 3 (-7,-10,-7)
Овчинников Егор
0
ЛЮМАР
Людиново
2 - 3 "КНТ "Казань"
Казань
0
Бурдин Алексей
3 - 2 (-5,10,-8,10,6)
Травин Данила
0
0
Фильчев Сергей
2 - 3 (-5,8,-10,7,-6)
Мурзин Виталий
0
0
Тихонов Артем
3 - 2 (2,-2,-8,6,1)
Ахметсафин Дамир
0
0
Бурдин Алексей
1 - 3 (-6,-10,7,-8)
Мурзин Виталий
0
0
Фильчев Сергей
0 - 3 (-8,-6,-2)
Травин Данила
0
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
0 - 3 "Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
0
Швец Кирилл
1 - 3 (-10,6,-6,-10)
Регентов Евгений
0
0
Гаврилов Денис
1 - 3 (8,-5,-9,-10)
Березин Илья
0
0
Хрипуненко Павел
2 - 3 (-7,10,7,-10,-4)
Алчимбаев Руслан
0
"Спарта энд К"
Видное
0 - 3 "УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Мутыгуллин Рамиль
2 - 3 (-8,7,8,-10,-1)
Чернов Константин
0
0
Мерзликин Тарас
1 - 3 (-10,-6,6,-7)
Тютрюмов Александр
0
0
Гладышев Михаил
2 - 3 (7,-9,-9,4,-2)
Исаков Илья
0
"Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
2 - 3 "Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
0
Федотов Петр
0 - 3 (-2,-5,-9)
Байбулдин Андрей
0
0
Артеменко Никита
3 - 0 (7,9,9)
Гребнев Максим
0
0
Никулин Иван
1 - 3 (10,-7,-9,-10)
Иванов Михаил
0
0
Федотов Петр
3 - 1 (10,4,-7,8)
Гребнев Максим
0
0
Артеменко Никита
1 - 3 (-8,-8,9,-10)
Байбулдин Андрей
0
"Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
3 - 1 "УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Овчаров Дмитрий
3 - 1 (-9,10,4,2)
Шибаев Александр
0
0
Фрейташ Маркуш
2 - 3 (6,-8,7,-10,-4)
Гачина Андрей
0
0
Ливенцов Алексей
3 - 0 (4,7,10)
Абусев Артур
0
0
Овчаров Дмитрий
3 - 2 (-9,6,-7,5,5)
Гачина Андрей
0
МОО "ФНТ УГО"
Уссурийск
3 - 2 "КНТ "Казань"
Казань
0
Апагуни Эдуард
3 - 2 (-10,7,-6,6,5)
Травин Данила
0
0
Тарутин Павел
2 - 3 (6,10,-8,-9,-3)
Мурзин Виталий
0
0
Бутылев Михаил
0 - 3 (-3,-5,-5)
Ахметсафин Дамир
0
0
Апагуни Эдуард
3 - 2 (-6,10,8,-4,6)
Мурзин Виталий
0
0
Тарутин Павел
3 - 1 (-7,7,4,8)
Травин Данила
0
"УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
3 - 2 "Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
0
Чернов Константин
1 - 3 (-10,7,-10,-10)
Регентов Евгений
0
0
Тютрюмов Александр
3 - 2 (-6,10,4,-9,5)
Березин Илья
0
0
Киселев Максим
1 - 3 (-4,-2,10,-7)
Алчимбаев Руслан
0
0
Чернов Константин
3 - 2 (4,-7,-5,8,2)
Березин Илья
0
0
Тютрюмов Александр
3 - 1 (3,7,-9,9)
Регентов Евгений
0
"УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
3 - 0 "Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
0
Гачина Андрей
3 - 0 (8,10,4)
Артеменко Никита
0
0
Шибаев Александр
3 - 1 (5,7,-8,2)
Никулин Иван
0
0
Абусев Артур
3 - 1 (-2,8,7,10)
Федотов Петр
0
"ЦСК ВВС"
Самара
3 - 1 ЛЮМАР
Людиново
0
Волин Лев
3 - 2 (-7,-7,9,2,4)
Бурдин Алексей
0
0
Двойников Артем
3 - 0 (9,9,10)
Фильчев Сергей
0
0
Ефимов Михаил
1 - 3 (10,-10,-9,-6)
Анисимов Антон
0
0
Волин Лев
3 - 2 (-7,6,8,-6,2)
Фильчев Сергей
0