Таблица Результатов

Тур
2017-2018
22 апреля Пенза
МОО "ФНТ УГО"
Уссурийск
3 - 2 "Локомотив"
Нижний Новгород
0
Бутылев Михаил
2 - 3 (-5,-2,8,6,-5)
Попов Андрей
0
0
Апагуни Эдуард
3 - 2 (-8,-7,8,7,8)
Мошков Никита
0
0
Анисимов Антон
3 - 1 (-8,7,5,7)
Макеев Александр
0
0
Бутылев Михаил
1 - 3 (7,-6,-8,-9)
Мошков Никита
0
0
Апагуни Эдуард
3 - 0 (6,9,10)
Попов Андрей
0
"ПГАУ-МБУСШ№6"
Пенза
1 - 3 "Пермспецкабель"
Пермь
0
Пахомов Сергей
3 - 0 (6,8,5)
Евстифейкин Антон
0
0
Цуриков Григорий
2 - 3 (6,-11,7,-10,-9)
Воронов Александр
0
0
Медведев Денис
0 - 3 (-11,-7,-10)
Гришенин Денис
0
0
Пахомов Сергей
2 - 3 (12,-6,-4,9,-10)
Воронов Александр
0
"Есонт"
Павловский Посад
0 - 3 УОР
Казань
0
Баланчук Николай
1 - 3 (-8,1,-5,-7)
Юсупов Динар
0
0
Карпов Андрей
1 - 3 (10,-3,-9,-9)
Щигорцов Дмитрий
0
0
Суриков Игорь
0 - 3 (-1,-3,-8)
Степанов Иван
0
"ЦСК ВВС"
Самара
1 - 3 "УГМК-Резерв"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Волин Лев
3 - 1 (6,-7,8,6)
Котов Антон
0
0
Ефимов Михаил
0 - 3 (-9,-12,-6)
Исаков Илья
0
0
Швайко Руслан
1 - 3 (-7,-8,7,-7)
Кулаков Данила
0
0
Волин Лев
0 - 3 (-6,-6,-4)
Исаков Илья
0
Нефтеград
Альметьевск
0 - 3 СКНТ "ЛУЧ-Владимир"
Владимир
0
Ешметов Михаил
0 - 3 (-5,-8,-6)
Заикин Алан
0
0
Чуев Ярослав
0 - 3 (-9,-8,-7)
Филатов Василий
0
0
Белов Артем
0 - 3 (-0,-10,-5)
Игошин Илья
0
TTC "ASTANA"
Астана
2 - 3 "Локомотив"
Нижний Новгород
0
Райтер Эрик
0 - 3 (-5,-11,-5)
Мошков Никита
0
0
Кенжигулов Айдос
3 - 0 (6,6,6)
Попов Андрей
0
0
Герасименко Александр
3 - 2 (9,9,-7,-5,8)
Тихонов Богдан
0
0
Райтер Эрик
1 - 3 (-7,-4,10,-6)
Попов Андрей
0
0
Кенжигулов Айдос
2 - 3 (7,-5,7,-2,-9)
Мошков Никита
0
"Есонт"
Павловский Посад
0 - 3 "Пермспецкабель"
Пермь
0
Карпов Андрей
0 - 3 (-9,-9,-8)
Евстифейкин Антон
0
0
Баланчук Николай
1 - 3 (-4,-5,9,-6)
Воронов Александр
0
0
Суриков Игорь
1 - 3 (-6,6,-6,-4)
Гришенин Денис
0
СКНТ "ЛУЧ-Владимир"
Владимир
3 - 2 "УГМК-Резерв"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Заикин Алан
3 - 0 (4,6,11)
Котов Антон
0
0
Филатов Василий
2 - 3 (-5,11,4,-6,-7)
Исаков Илья
0
0
Игошин Илья
3 - 1 (10,-4,5,8)
Кулаков Данила
0
0
Заикин Алан
0 - 3 (-6,-6,-4)
Исаков Илья
0
0
Филатов Василий
3 - 2 (-5,7,3,-6,8)
Котов Антон
0
УОР
Казань
3 - 2 "ПГАУ-МБУСШ№6"
Пенза
0
Ахметсафин Дамир
1 - 3 (-3,7,-12,-7)
Цуриков Григорий
0
0
Щигорцов Дмитрий
3 - 1 (9,5,-9,8)
Пахомов Сергей
0
0
Юсупов Динар
3 - 2 (7,-13,5,-9,5)
Медведев Денис
0
0
Ахметсафин Дамир
1 - 3 (-9,6,-9,-7)
Пахомов Сергей
0
0
Щигорцов Дмитрий
3 - 0 (7,7,9)
Цуриков Григорий
0
Нефтеград
Альметьевск
1 - 3 "ЦСК ВВС"
Самара
0
Чуев Ярослав
1 - 3 (6,-7,-12,-5)
Ефимов Михаил
0
0
Белов Артем
0 - 3 (-1,-1,-9)
Волин Лев
0
0
Ешметов Михаил
3 - 2 (8,-7,7,-6,8)
Швайко Руслан
0
0
Чуев Ярослав
0 - 3 (-4,-4,-7)
Волин Лев
0