Таблица Результатов

Тур
2017-2018
21 апреля Пенза
МОО "ФНТ УГО"
Уссурийск
3 - 1 "ПГАУ-МБУСШ№6"
Пенза
0
Бутылев Михаил
0 - 3 (-6,-11,-8)
Цуриков Григорий
0
0
Анисимов Антон
3 - 0 (8,7,8)
Медведев Денис
0
0
Апагуни Эдуард
3 - 2 (5,5,-9,-4,9)
Пахомов Сергей
0
0
Бутылев Михаил
3 - 2 (-4,4,12,-2,6)
Медведев Денис
0
TTC "ASTANA"
Астана
1 - 3 СКНТ "ЛУЧ-Владимир"
Владимир
0
Кенжигулов Айдос
3 - 2 (-2,-6,9,3,7)
Филатов Василий
0
0
Райтер Эрик
1 - 3 (-6,6,-6,-7)
Заикин Алан
0
0
Герасименко Александр
0 - 3 (-9,-9,-4)
Игошин Илья
0
0
Кенжигулов Айдос
1 - 3 (14,-5,-11,-6)
Заикин Алан
0
"ЦСК ВВС"
Самара
3 - 2 УОР
Казань
0
Волин Лев
3 - 0 (2,3,7)
Степанов Иван
0
0
Ефимов Михаил
1 - 3 (-9,-12,7,-5)
Ахметсафин Дамир
0
0
Швайко Руслан
1 - 3 (9,-3,-2,-9)
Щигорцов Дмитрий
0
0
Волин Лев
3 - 0 (4,10,13)
Ахметсафин Дамир
0
0
Ефимов Михаил
3 - 1 (-10,1,5,10)
Степанов Иван
0
"Локомотив"
Нижний Новгород
1 - 3 "Пермспецкабель"
Пермь
0
Попов Андрей
3 - 0 (8,9,8)
Евстифейкин Антон
0
0
Мошков Никита
2 - 3 (-8,10,-10,9,-11)
Воронов Александр
0
0
Макеев Александр
0 - 3 (-4,-11,-10)
Гришенин Денис
0
0
Попов Андрей
0 - 3 (-8,-9,-11)
Воронов Александр
0
"Есонт"
Павловский Посад
0 - 3 "УГМК-Резерв"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Баланчук Николай
0 - 3 (-3,-6,-6)
Исаков Илья
0
0
Карпов Андрей
0 - 3 (-5,-1,-9)
Котов Антон
0
0
Суриков Игорь
0 - 3 (-9,-7,-2)
Кулаков Данила
0
TTC "ASTANA"
Астана
3 - 1 "ПГАУ-МБУСШ№6"
Пенза
0
Герасименко Александр
0 - 3 (-3,-9,-8)
Цуриков Григорий
0
0
Райтер Эрик
3 - 2 (7,-6,2,-11,1)
Пахомов Сергей
0
0
Кенжигулов Айдос
3 - 0 (6,9,7)
Медведев Денис
0
0
Герасименко Александр
3 - 2 (4,-8,9,-7,4)
Пахомов Сергей
0
МОО "ФНТ УГО"
Уссурийск
3 - 2 "ЦСК ВВС"
Самара
0
Бутылев Михаил
0 - 3 (-4,-4,-4)
Ефимов Михаил
0
0
Анисимов Антон
3 - 0 (5,4,7)
Волин Лев
0
0
Апагуни Эдуард
3 - 1 (6,-11,9,7)
Швайко Руслан
0
0
Бутылев Михаил
0 - 3 (-4,-7,-5)
Волин Лев
0
0
Анисимов Антон
3 - 0 (3,8,9)
Ефимов Михаил
0
СКНТ "ЛУЧ-Владимир"
Владимир
3 - 1 УОР
Казань
0
Заикин Алан
3 - 0 (3,5,9)
Ахметсафин Дамир
0
0
Филатов Василий
3 - 1 (8,-5,5,7)
Юсупов Динар
0
0
Игошин Илья
2 - 3 (-6,-7,5,5,-4)
Степанов Иван
0
0
Заикин Алан
3 - 1 (1,4,-9,6)
Юсупов Динар
0
"УГМК-Резерв"
Верхняя Пышма
3 - 0 "Локомотив"
Нижний Новгород
0
Котов Антон
3 - 0 (6,3,5)
Мошков Никита
0
0
Исаков Илья
3 - 0 (2,6,10)
Попов Андрей
0
0
Кулаков Данила
3 - 0 (5,1,6)
Макеев Александр
0
"Есонт"
Павловский Посад
1 - 3 Нефтеград
Альметьевск
0
Баланчук Николай
3 - 1 (11,12,-3,8)
Ешметов Михаил
0
0
Карпов Андрей
2 - 3 (-10,8,-5,3,-7)
Чуев Ярослав
0
0
Суриков Игорь
0 - 3 (-2,-11,-5)
Белов Артем
0
0
Баланчук Николай
0 - 3 (-7,-4,-7)
Чуев Ярослав
0