Таблица Результатов

4
2018-2019
14 апреля Москва
Нефтеград
Альметьевск
1 - 3 Ратен-Москва
Москва
0
Ешметов Михаил
0 - 3 (-8,-12,-7)
Анохин Илья
0
0
Степанов Иван
3 - 1 (-8,12,9,6)
Малахов Павел
0
0
Белов Артем
0 - 3 (-9,-9,-9)
Попов Алексей
0
0
Ешметов Михаил
0 - 3 (-5,-8,-9)
Малахов Павел
0
TTC "ASTANA"
Астана
3 - 0 ГБУ КК "ЦОП"
Краснодар
0
Жолудев Денис
3 - 0 (7,7,9)
Бесчастный Юрий
0
0
Жамал Бекулан
3 - 1 (6,-4,4,11)
Черкес Данил
0
0
Кельбуганов Тимур
3 - 1 (-6,5,8,7)
Черкес Руслан
0
УОР
Казань
2 - 3 "Есонт"
Павловский Посад
0
Щигорцов Дмитрий
3 - 2 (-6,10,8,-10,8)
Винокуров Александр
0
0
Юсупов Динар
0 - 3 (-1,-2,-7)
Пашин Алексей
0
0
Макаров Александр
1 - 3 (-9,9,-5,-5)
Карпов Андрей
0
0
Щигорцов Дмитрий
3 - 2 (-10,-9,7,10,6)
Пашин Алексей
0
0
Юсупов Динар
0 - 3 (-8,-6,-4)
Винокуров Александр
0
"Локомотив"
Нижний Новгород
0 - 3 СКНТ "ЛУЧ-Владимир"
Владимир
0
Попов Андрей
2 - 3 (-8,-6,8,9,-8)
Заикин Алан
0
0
Макеев Александр
0 - 3 (-7,-7,-7)
Филатов Василий
0
0
Колодских Альберт
0 - 3 (-6,-5,-7)
Игошин Илья
0
"Пермспецкабель"
Пермь
3 - 1 КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
0
Евстифейкин Антон
3 - 0 (7,9,2)
Савельев Сергей
0
0
Воронов Александр
3 - 0 (5,4,9)
Егоршев Иван
0
0
Медведев Сергей
L - 3 ()
Ануфриев Владимир
0
0
Евстифейкин Антон
3 - 1 (-3,6,6,9)
Егоршев Иван
0
"Планета-Университет"
Ухта
0 - 3 "УГМК-Резерв"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Семин Артем
0 - 3 (-4,-9,-7)
Рожков Михаил
0
0
Мартюшев Максим
1 - 3 (-5,-10,6,-8)
Котов Антон
0
0
Бахов Аскер
1 - 3 (-9,8,-6,-11)
Шевнин Семен
0
TTC "ASTANA"
Астана
1 - 3 Ратен-Москва
Москва
0
Жолудев Денис
3 - 1 (-9,4,6,5)
Попов Алексей
0
0
Кельбуганов Тимур
1 - 3 (8,-6,-4,-8)
Малахов Павел
0
0
Жамал Бекулан
0 - 3 (-12,-9,-11)
Анохин Илья
0
0
Жолудев Денис
2 - 3 (9,-6,6,-2,-9)
Малахов Павел
0
"Локомотив"
Нижний Новгород
3 - 1 "Есонт"
Павловский Посад
0
Попов Андрей
3 - 0 (8,7,8)
Винокуров Александр
0
0
Макеев Александр
3 - 1 (11,6,-6,9)
Карпов Андрей
0
0
Колодских Альберт
1 - 3 (7,-2,-6,-5)
Пашин Алексей
0
0
Попов Андрей
3 - 0 (7,7,4)
Карпов Андрей
0
КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
1 - 3 "УГМК-Резерв"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Савельев Сергей
3 - 1 (8,12,-9,7)
Рожков Михаил
0
0
Егоршев Иван
0 - 3 (-4,-9,-6)
Котов Антон
0
0
Ануфриев Владимир
0 - 3 (-7,-6,-7)
Шевнин Семен
0
0
Савельев Сергей
0 - 3 (-6,-10,-10)
Котов Антон
0
ГБУ КК "ЦОП"
Краснодар
3 - 0 Нефтеград
Альметьевск
0
Черкес Руслан
3 - 0 (4,6,4)
Белов Артем
0
0
Бесчастный Юрий
3 - 0 (13,4,6)
Степанов Иван
0
0
Черкес Данил
3 - 0 (2,4,4)
Нестеров Роман
0