Таблица Результатов

Тур
2017-2018
3 июня Самара
Казаночка
Казань
0 - 3 ГБУ КК "ЦОП"
Краснодар
0
Шадрина Дарья
0 - 3 (-9,-7,-8)
Вишнякова Ольга
0
0
Иванова Диана
1 - 3 (-6,5,-7,-5)
Коцюр Валерия
0
0
Дмитриева Анна
0 - 3 (-10,-8,-10)
Бордюговская Дарья
0
Ленобласть-НИКА
Сиверский
2 - 3 "Факел - УОР"
Оренбург
0
Колиш Анастасия
3 - 0 (9,4,7)
Куликова Ольга
0
0
Комова Анастасия
2 - 3 (-6,7,-9,9,-4)
Абаимова Елена
0
0
Испирян Ангелина
1 - 3 (-4,5,-6,-4)
Чернорай Дарья
0
0
Колиш Анастасия
3 - 0 (6,10,5)
Бачина Анастасия
0
0
Комова Анастасия
1 - 3 (8,-8,-9,-3)
Куликова Ольга
0
СДЮСШОР №13
Нижний Новгород
0 - 3 "Самарочка"
Самара
0
Чернова Дарья
0 - 3 (-5,-9,-7)
CHI Ge
0
0
Тэнцер Любовь
1 - 3 (-9,-7,8,-3)
Щербатых Валерия
0
0
Абраамян Элизабет
2 - 3 (-10,-4,7,3,-5)
Зиронова Екатерина
0
СКНТ "ЛУЧ-Владимир"
Владимир
3 - 1 Горизонт
Екатеринбург
0
Крекина Светлана
3 - 1 (9,-7,3,10)
Хлызова Елизавета
0
0
Малинина Наталья
0 - 3 (-10,-8,-7)
Мохначева Светлана
0
0
Нефедова Ирина
3 - 2 (-5,9,7,-5,2)
Красикова Анна
0
0
Крекина Светлана
3 - 2 (10,7,-9,-8,6)
Мохначева Светлана
0
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
2 - 3 ТМК-ТАГМЕТ
Таганрог
0
Чен Сан
3 - 2 (-8,5,-9,7,3)
Фетюхина Маргарита
0
0
Блажко Анна
2 - 3 (9,-10,-7,8,-6)
Сабитова Валентина
0
0
Савельева Антонина
1 - 3 (5,-10,-7,-5)
Трошнева Елена
0
0
Чен Сан
3 - 1 (-9,8,7,5)
Сабитова Валентина
0
0
Охотникова Екатерина
1 - 3 (-5,-9,10,-5)
Фетюхина Маргарита
0
"Спарта энд К"
Видное
0 - 3 КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
0
Маланина Мария
0 - 3 (-6,-7,-4)
Песоцкая Маргарита
0
0
Тихомирова Анна
0 - 3 (-3,-8,-2)
Цзоу Янг
0
0
Тайлакова Мария
0 - 3 (-8,-3,-7)
Прохорова Юлия
0
2 июня Самара
Ленобласть-НИКА
Сиверский
1 - 3 "Самарочка"
Самара
0
Комова Анастасия
0 - 3 (-6,-3,-7)
CHI Ge
0
0
Испирян Ангелина
0 - 3 (-9,-7,-2)
Щербатых Валерия
0
0
Колиш Анастасия
3 - 0 (9,8,8)
Кандыбина Виктория
0
0
Комова Анастасия
2 - 3 (10,-8,-6,9,-5)
Щербатых Валерия
0
"Спарта энд К"
Видное
3 - 0 ГБУ КК "ЦОП"
Краснодар
0
Тихомирова Анна
3 - 0 (8,10,8)
Вишнякова Ольга
0
0
Тайлакова Мария
3 - 1 (-10,6,7,10)
Коцюр Валерия
0
0
Маланина Мария
3 - 1 (8,9,-10,9)
Бордюговская Дарья
0
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
3 - 0 СКНТ "ЛУЧ-Владимир"
Владимир
0
Чен Сан
3 - 1 (5,-5,5,3)
Малинина Наталья
0
0
Блажко Анна
3 - 0 (6,9,5)
Нефедова Ирина
0
0
Савельева Антонина
3 - 2 (-6,-7,6,8,2)
Крекина Светлана
0
"Факел - УОР"
Оренбург
3 - 2 СДЮСШОР №13
Нижний Новгород
0
Куликова Ольга
3 - 0 (9,5,10)
Абраамян Элизабет
0
0
Абаимова Елена
0 - 3 (-9,-9,-9)
Чернова Дарья
0
0
Бачина Анастасия
2 - 3 (8,-7,-9,10,-4)
Тэнцер Любовь
0
0
Куликова Ольга
3 - 2 (-6,5,-7,7,6)
Чернова Дарья
0
0
Абаимова Елена
3 - 0 (5,3,5)
Абраамян Элизабет
0