Таблица Результатов

Тур
2017-2018
10 декабря пос. Большой Суходол
СДЮСШОР №13
Нижний Новгород
0 - 3 "Ренова-Самарочка"
Самара
1451
Чернова Дарья
1 - 3 (-10,6,-10,-5)
Емельянова Валерия
1057
1453
Абраамян Элизабет
2 - 3 (-8,-5,8,7,-4)
Щербатых Валерия
0
1127
Тэнцер Любовь
1 - 3 (-8,-4,8,-9)
Зиронова Екатерина
1478
Горизонт
Екатеринбург
0 - 3 СКНТ "ЛУЧ-Владимир"
Владимир
1499
Хлызова Елизавета
1 - 3 (7,-2,-8,-8)
Виноградова Мария
0
1546
Мохначева Светлана
1 - 3 (-9,9,-5,-10)
Крекина Светлана
1587
1212
Красикова Анна
1 - 3 (-7,-8,9,-10)
Малинина Наталья
1302
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
3 - 1 ТМК-ТАГМЕТ
Таганрог
0
Чен Сан
3 - 1 (8,-8,9,4)
Сабитова Валентина
0
1565
Блажко Анна
1 - 3 (-6,10,-9,-4)
Воробьева Ольга
0
1669
Савельева Антонина
3 - 1 (9,10,-5,7)
Трошнева Елена
1619
0
Чен Сан
3 - 1 (9,-9,5,2)
Воробьева Ольга
0
"Спарта энд К"
Видное
1 - 3 КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
0
Тайлакова Мария
0 - 3 (-5,-9,-5)
Песоцкая Маргарита
0
0
Тихомирова Анна
1 - 3 (-8,-4,9,-5)
Цзоу Янг
0
0
Маланина Мария
3 - 2 (-8,5,8,-9,2)
Маурина Анна
0
0
Тайлакова Мария
1 - 3 (-7,8,-10,-2)
Цзоу Янг
0
ГБУ КК "ЦОП"
Краснодар
2 - 3 "Факел - УОР"
Оренбург
1663
Коцюр Валерия
3 - 2 (7,-7,-7,7,6)
Куликова Ольга
1659
1452
Вишнякова Ольга
1 - 3 (-6,-7,4,-3)
Абаимова Елена
1639
1100
Бордюговская Дарья
1 - 3 (-10,-7,9,-1)
Чернорай Дарья
1454
1663
Коцюр Валерия
3 - 1 (4,-8,10,9)
Абаимова Елена
1639
1452
Вишнякова Ольга
2 - 3 (7,6,-8,-8,-6)
Куликова Ольга
1659
СДЮСШОР №13
Нижний Новгород
0 - 3 Горизонт
Екатеринбург
1453
Абраамян Элизабет
0 - 3 (-8,-10,-6)
Хлызова Елизавета
1499
1451
Чернова Дарья
0 - 3 (-6,-10,-10)
Мохначева Светлана
1546
1127
Тэнцер Любовь
1 - 3 (-7,8,-9,-7)
Красикова Анна
1212
"Спарта энд К"
Видное
0 - 3 ТМК-ТАГМЕТ
Таганрог
0
Маланина Мария
1 - 3 (-9,9,-9,-4)
Сабитова Валентина
0
0
Тихомирова Анна
1 - 3 (9,-9,-8,-4)
Воробьева Ольга
0
1552
Шибаева Эльза
1 - 3 (10,-2,-7,-8)
Трошнева Елена
1619
Ленобласть-НИКА
Сиверский
2 - 3 Казаночка
Казань
1623
Колиш Анастасия
3 - 1 (-9,5,8,8)
Слаутина Арина
1338
1344
Комова Анастасия
2 - 3 (4,8,-7,-8,-6)
Шадрина Дарья
1354
1198
Испирян Ангелина
3 - 0 (6,3,7)
Иванова Диана
1006
1623
Колиш Анастасия
0 - 3 (-10,-7,-7)
Шадрина Дарья
1354
1344
Комова Анастасия
1 - 3 (-5,7,-8,-8)
Слаутина Арина
1338
"Ренова-Самарочка"
Самара
2 - 3 СКНТ "ЛУЧ-Владимир"
Владимир
0
Щербатых Валерия
3 - 1 (-9,10,4,8)
Виноградова Мария
0
1478
Зиронова Екатерина
0 - 3 (-8,-9,-6)
Крекина Светлана
1587
1057
Емельянова Валерия
0 - 3 (-7,-9,-9)
Малинина Наталья
1302
0
Щербатых Валерия
3 - 1 (-8,5,9,9)
Крекина Светлана
1587
1478
Зиронова Екатерина
1 - 3 (9,-10,-8,-10)
Виноградова Мария
0
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
3 - 0 КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
0
Чен Сан
3 - 2 (8,-9,-8,9,5)
Песоцкая Маргарита
0
1669
Савельева Антонина
3 - 2 (9,-9,-8,5,5)
Цзоу Янг
0
1565
Блажко Анна
3 - 0 (4,7,5)
Маурина Анна
0