Континентальный чемпионат ФНТР

Таблица Результатов

Тур
2017-2018
24 декабря Магнитогорск
УОР
Екатеринбург
1 - 3 Локомотив
Нижний Новгород
0
Смирнова Вера
3 - 1 (8,-8,4,10)
Савина Екатерина
953
0
Зырянова Арина
1 - 3 (-7,-11,9,-9)
Кулемина Анна
653
0
Тихонова Мария
0 - 3 (-4,-8,-3)
Новикова Ярославна
796
0
Смирнова Вера
0 - 3 (-6,-7,-8)
Кулемина Анна
653
Сенкер
Чебоксары
0 - 3 Терёхино
Новокузнецк
696
Ефремова Кристина
1 - 3 (9,-6,-8,-7)
Логинова Диана
804
758
Водкина Елена
1 - 3 (11,-9,-7,-11)
Дашкевич Ксения
782
582
Воробьева Екатерина
0 - 3 (-10,-9,-9)
Кудряшова Анна
520
УОР
Казань
0 - 3 МФНТ-Кадет
Москва
570
Розикова Алина
2 - 3 (7,9,-3,-4,-5)
Беспалова Екатерина
1029
548
Мальцева Анастасия
0 - 3 (-9,-4,-6)
Азаренкова Дарья
1130
527
Галеева Алсу
1 - 3 (8,-11,-8,-3)
Корзунова Карина
978
Темп
Ярославль
1 - 3 ММК-Олимпия
Магнитогорск
1084
Голубева Екатерина
3 - 2 (11,8,-8,-7,12)
Котельникова Ксения
1066
921
Кутузова Алина
0 - 3 (-6,-7,-6)
Щетинкина Валерия
1050
947
Салеева Ксения
0 - 3 (-6,-9,-7)
Кондратова Анна
1080
1084
Голубева Екатерина
0 - 3 (-5,-6,-8)
Щетинкина Валерия
1050
"Борей"
Санкт-Петербург
3 - 1 КНТ "Тюмень"
Тюмень
1069
Семенова Дарья
3 - 0 (6,7,7)
Колосова Юлия
494
888
Любушкина Юлия
0 - 3 (-4,-6,-6)
Тирских Наталья
1291
832
Шевцова Анастасия
3 - 0 (7,8,9)
Овкаджиева Валерия
0
1069
Семенова Дарья
3 - 1 (10,-6,9,8)
Тирских Наталья
1291
МФНТ-Кадет
Москва
3 - 0 Терёхино
Новокузнецк
1130
Азаренкова Дарья
3 - 0 (8,7,5)
Евтеева Екатерина
586
1029
Беспалова Екатерина
3 - 2 (6,-6,-8,5,6)
Дашкевич Ксения
782
978
Корзунова Карина
3 - 0 (3,4,3)
Юдинцева Полина
569
"Борей"
Санкт-Петербург
3 - 2 ММК-Олимпия
Магнитогорск
1069
Семенова Дарья
3 - 1 (-7,8,7,8)
Коновалюк Софья
0
888
Любушкина Юлия
0 - 3 (-4,-9,-3)
Кондратова Анна
1080
832
Шевцова Анастасия
0 - 3 (-5,-11,-3)
Ширяева Раиса
1069
1069
Семенова Дарья
3 - 2 (-8,8,-2,8,6)
Кондратова Анна
1080
888
Любушкина Юлия
3 - 1 (9,-7,10,7)
Коновалюк Софья
0
СШ(ОРК) "ЦСКА-Хакасия"
Абакан
3 - 1 Локомотив
Нижний Новгород
832
Тормозакова Валентина
1 - 3 (8,-8,-11,-7)
Кулемина Анна
653
963
Нефедова Ирина
3 - 1 (-7,7,8,9)
Савина Екатерина
953
686
Кленюшина Вероника
3 - 2 (6,7,-10,-4,8)
Новикова Ярославна
796
832
Тормозакова Валентина
3 - 2 (-4,9,-7,6,10)
Савина Екатерина
953
УОР
Казань
1 - 3 Сенкер
Чебоксары
548
Мальцева Анастасия
3 - 2 (-6,8,-9,8,3)
Водкина Елена
758
570
Розикова Алина
2 - 3 (-8,7,9,-8,-11)
Ефремова Кристина
696
527
Галеева Алсу
1 - 3 (-7,7,-7,-14)
Воробьева Екатерина
582
548
Мальцева Анастасия
0 - 3 (-10,-7,-8)
Ефремова Кристина
696
Темп
Ярославль
3 - 2 КНТ "Тюмень"
Тюмень
1084
Голубева Екатерина
3 - 1 (8,8,-8,6)
Овкаджиева Валерия
0
921
Кутузова Алина
0 - 3 (-3,-6,-8)
Тирских Наталья
1291
947
Салеева Ксения
3 - 1 (7,-4,10,9)
Колосова Юлия
494
1084
Голубева Екатерина
0 - 3 (-5,-7,-5)
Тирских Наталья
1291
921
Кутузова Алина
3 - 0 (8,4,6)
Овкаджиева Валерия
0