Таблица Результатов

Тур
2018-2019
7 апреля Славянск-на-Кубани
"Борей"
Санкт-Петербург
1 - 3 СДЮСШОР №13
Нижний Новгород
0
Шевцова Анастасия
0 - 3 (-8,-10,-6)
Чернова Дарья
0
0
Зиберова Анастасия
0 - 3 (-5,-5,-4)
Абраамян Элизабет
0
0
Иткина Анастасия
3 - 2 (5,-6,-9,7,6)
Тэнцер Любовь
0
0
Иванова Софья
0 - 3 (-3,-2,-8)
Абраамян Элизабет
0
Горизонт
Екатеринбург
0 - 3 Ленобласть-НИКА
Сиверский
0
Хлызова Елизавета
2 - 3 (9,-7,-6,4,-2)
Комова Анастасия
0
0
Мохначева Светлана
1 - 3 (-7,10,-9,-7)
Колиш Анастасия
0
0
Красикова Анна
1 - 3 (-10,-4,8,-6)
Испирян Ангелина
0
ГБУ КК "ЦОП"
Краснодар
2 - 3 СКНТ "ЛУЧ-Владимир"
Владимир
0
Бордюговская Дарья
0 - 3 (-5,-8,-9)
Вишнякова Ольга
0
0
Матризаева Александра
0 - 3 (-9,-9,-9)
Крекина Светлана
0
0
Романченко Екатерина
3 - 2 (-10,10,10,-3,5)
Малинина Наталья
0
0
Бордюговская Дарья
3 - 1 (-10,9,5,4)
Нефедова Ирина
0
0
Матризаева Александра
1 - 3 (8,-9,-8,-4)
Вишнякова Ольга
0
"Самарочка"
Самара
3 - 0 "Факел - УОР"
Оренбург
0
Щербатых Валерия
3 - 2 (-6,-6,10,7,6)
Коцюр Валерия
0
0
LAN Xi
3 - 1 (9,-9,4,10)
Чернорай Дарья
0
0
Тайлакова Мария
3 - 1 (-10,6,8,8)
Ширяева Раиса
0
ТМК-ТАГМЕТ
Таганрог
3 - 0 "Спарта энд К"
Видное
0
Прохорова Юлия
3 - 0 (7,3,8)
Куликова Ольга
0
0
Фетюхина Маргарита
3 - 0 (6,2,6)
Воробьева Ольга
0
0
Сабитова Валентина
3 - 2 (4,7,-8,-5,4)
Тихомирова Анна
0
КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
1 - 3 "КНТ "Казань"
Казань
0
Песоцкая Маргарита
3 - 0 (9,5,5)
Савельева Антонина
0
0
Цзоу Янг
1 - 3 (-9,-3,8,-9)
Чен Сан
0
0
Шибаева Эльза
2 - 3 (-1,5,10,-5,-5)
Блажко Анна
0
0
Песоцкая Маргарита
0 - 3 (-6,-5,-7)
Чен Сан
0
Горизонт
Екатеринбург
3 - 0 "Борей"
Санкт-Петербург
0
Мохначева Светлана
3 - 0 (8,5,6)
Зиберова Анастасия
0
0
Хлызова Елизавета
3 - 0 (8,7,5)
Иванова Софья
0
0
Красикова Анна
3 - 2 (-8,-5,7,7,2)
Шевцова Анастасия
0
ГБУ КК "ЦОП"
Краснодар
0 - 3 "Факел - УОР"
Оренбург
0
Бордюговская Дарья
1 - 3 (-9,-9,10,-5)
Абаимова Елена
0
0
Матризаева Александра
1 - 3 (-9,9,-3,-9)
Коцюр Валерия
0
0
Гергова Аминат
2 - 3 (5,-5,8,-4,-5)
Чернорай Дарья
0
ТМК-ТАГМЕТ
Таганрог
1 - 3 КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
0
Привалова Александра
0 - 3 (-5,-10,-2)
Песоцкая Маргарита
0
0
Фетюхина Маргарита
3 - 2 (4,7,-9,-10,5)
Цзоу Янг
0
0
Сабитова Валентина
2 - 3 (-5,9,8,-7,-5)
Шибаева Эльза
0
0
Привалова Александра
1 - 3 (-7,8,-3,-7)
Цзоу Янг
0
СДЮСШОР №13
Нижний Новгород
0 - 3 Ленобласть-НИКА
Сиверский
0
Абраамян Элизабет
1 - 3 (-9,7,-9,-9)
Комова Анастасия
0
0
Тэнцер Любовь
1 - 3 (7,-7,-7,-9)
Колиш Анастасия
0
0
Чернова Дарья
1 - 3 (-8,6,-9,-7)
Испирян Ангелина
0