Таблица Результатов

Тур
2018-2019
23 декабря Славянск-на-Кубани
"УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
1 - 3 "Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
0
Грот Джонатан
3 - 0 (9,9,6)
Самсонов Владимир
0
0
Шибаев Александр
1 - 3 (-8,-7,10,-2)
Фрейташ Маркуш
0
0
Гачина Андрей
1 - 3 (6,-10,-7,-7)
Ливенцов Алексей
0
0
Грот Джонатан
2 - 3 (10,-7,-10,7,-5)
Фрейташ Маркуш
0
"ЦСК ВВС"
Самара
2 - 3 МОО "ФНТ УГО"
Уссурийск
0
Волин Лев
3 - 1 (8,-4,7,10)
Тарутин Павел
0
0
Овчинников Егор
0 - 3 (-8,-5,-6)
Апагуни Эдуард
0
0
Ефимов Михаил
3 - 0 (5,8,9)
Бутылев Михаил
0
0
Волин Лев
2 - 3 (8,-7,8,-9,-6)
Апагуни Эдуард
0
0
Овчинников Егор
2 - 3 (-6,10,-10,8,-2)
Тарутин Павел
0
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
3 - 2 ЛЮМАР
Людиново
0
Мурзин Виталий
1 - 3 (-7,-8,6,-4)
Бурдин Алексей
0
0
Травин Данила
3 - 1 (3,-3,10,7)
Фильчев Сергей
0
0
Ахметсафин Дамир
1 - 3 (-10,9,-10,-7)
Тихонов Артем
0
0
Мурзин Виталий
3 - 0 (4,5,2)
Фильчев Сергей
0
0
Травин Данила
3 - 2 (5,10,-7,-6,6)
Бурдин Алексей
0
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
3 - 1 "Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
0
Гаврилов Денис
3 - 1 (9,-10,8,9)
Алчимбаев Руслан
0
0
Хрипуненко Павел
1 - 3 (-8,-4,8,-8)
Березин Илья
0
0
Чмелев Родион
3 - 0 (7,3,7)
Регентов Евгений
0
0
Гаврилов Денис
3 - 0 (4,5,5)
Березин Илья
0
"Спарта энд К"
Видное
3 - 2 "УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Мерзликин Тарас
2 - 3 (9,-8,9,-3,-2)
Тютрюмов Александр
0
0
Жуков Алексей
1 - 3 (-9,-7,6,-2)
Киселев Максим
0
0
Мутыгуллин Рамиль
3 - 2 (7,-9,10,-2,5)
Исаков Илья
0
0
Мерзликин Тарас
3 - 1 (8,4,-6,10)
Киселев Максим
0
0
Жуков Алексей
3 - 0 (3,3,10)
Тютрюмов Александр
0
"Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
2 - 3 "Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
0
Байбулдин Андрей
2 - 3 (-5,9,-4,10,-5)
Федотов Петр
0
0
Гребнев Максим
1 - 3 (9,-8,-4,-8)
Артеменко Никита
0
0
Иванов Михаил
3 - 1 (-8,8,9,10)
Никулин Иван
0
0
Байбулдин Андрей
3 - 0 (6,3,6)
Артеменко Никита
0
0
Гребнев Максим
0 - 3 (-10,-7,-10)
Федотов Петр
0
"Спарта энд К"
Видное
3 - 0 СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
0
Жуков Алексей
3 - 0 (6,10,9)
Хрипуненко Павел
0
0
Гладышев Михаил
3 - 2 (-10,5,10,-10,5)
Чмелев Родион
0
0
Мерзликин Тарас
3 - 1 (4,-9,6,3)
Петрухин Евгений
0
"Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
3 - 0 "Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
0
Фрейташ Маркуш
3 - 1 (-8,8,10,8)
Гребнев Максим
0
0
Ливенцов Алексей
3 - 0 (5,6,3)
Иванов Глеб
0
0
Ивонин Денис
3 - 1 (-10,5,6,7)
Иванов Михаил
0
МОО "ФНТ УГО"
Уссурийск
1 - 3 "КНТ "Казань"
Казань
0
Бутылев Михаил
1 - 3 (10,-5,-8,-7)
Травин Данила
0
0
Тарутин Павел
1 - 3 (9,-3,-8,-8)
Мурзин Виталий
0
0
Апагуни Эдуард
3 - 1 (-10,6,2,6)
Самсонов Владислав
0
0
Бутылев Михаил
0 - 3 (-10,-4,-5)
Мурзин Виталий
0
"Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
3 - 2 "УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Березин Илья
2 - 3 (5,-10,-8,7,-2)
Киселев Максим
0
0
Алчимбаев Руслан
0 - 3 (-1,-6,-9)
Тютрюмов Александр
0
0
Регентов Евгений
3 - 2 (9,-4,-3,5,4)
Чернов Константин
0
0
Березин Илья
3 - 1 (3,8,-10,8)
Тютрюмов Александр
0
0
Алчимбаев Руслан
3 - 1 (10,-8,2,5)
Киселев Максим
0