Таблица Результатов

Тур
2018-2019
25 ноября Верхняя Пышма
"УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
3 - 1 "Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
0
Грот Джонатан
3 - 2 (-7,10,8,-7,4)
Байбулдин Андрей
0
0
Шибаев Александр
3 - 0 (4,7,6)
Иванов Глеб
0
0
Абусев Артур
2 - 3 (-6,8,6,-9,-5)
Иванов Михаил
0
0
Грот Джонатан
3 - 0 (4,6,7)
Иванов Глеб
0
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
2 - 3 "ЦСК ВВС"
Самара
0
Мурзин Виталий
3 - 0 (4,5,6)
Овчинников Егор
0
0
Ахметсафин Дамир
0 - 3 (-5,-9,-9)
Волин Лев
0
0
Самсонов Владислав
1 - 3 (-7,9,-7,-5)
Ефимов Михаил
0
0
Мурзин Виталий
3 - 1 (-9,7,9,9)
Волин Лев
0
0
Травин Данила
2 - 3 (10,-3,-10,7,-4)
Овчинников Егор
0
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
0 - 3 "УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Гаврилов Денис
2 - 3 (8,-10,5,-6,-3)
Чернов Константин
0
0
Хрипуненко Павел
1 - 3 (-6,2,-6,-8)
Киселев Максим
0
0
Петрухин Евгений
1 - 3 (-6,-3,7,-9)
Исаков Илья
0
"Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
3 - 0 "Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
0
Фрейташ Маркуш
3 - 0 (6,8,5)
Никулин Иван
0
0
Самсонов Владимир
3 - 0 (8,6,8)
Артеменко Никита
0
0
Ивонин Денис
3 - 0 (6,8,8)
Стулий Максим
0
МОО "ФНТ УГО"
Уссурийск
0 - 3 ЛЮМАР
Людиново
0
Апагуни Эдуард
1 - 3 (8,-10,-3,-6)
Бурдин Алексей
0
0
Тарутин Павел
1 - 3 (-7,8,-4,-6)
Фильчев Сергей
0
0
Бутылев Михаил
2 - 3 (9,-7,-6,7,-1)
Анисимов Антон
0
"Спарта энд К"
Видное
3 - 0 "Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
0
Жуков Алексей
3 - 0 (8,4,1)
Березин Илья
0
0
Мерзликин Тарас
3 - 1 (10,8,-9,7)
Алчимбаев Руслан
0
0
Мутыгуллин Рамиль
3 - 2 (-6,8,-6,6,2)
Регентов Евгений
0
24 ноября Верхняя Пышма
"ЦСК ВВС"
Самара
1 - 3 "УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Волин Лев
0 - 3 (-9,-4,-5)
Грот Джонатан
0
0
Овчинников Егор
0 - 3 (-6,-3,-5)
Шибаев Александр
0
0
Двойников Артем
3 - 2 (-10,-9,6,7,1)
Абусев Артур
0
0
Ефимов Михаил
0 - 3 (-4,-3,-8)
Шибаев Александр
0
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
3 - 1 "КНТ "Казань"
Казань
0
Хрипуненко Павел
3 - 1 (8,-4,4,9)
Ахметсафин Дамир
0
0
Чмелев Родион
0 - 3 (-7,-9,-8)
Мурзин Виталий
0
0
Петрухин Евгений
3 - 1 (-5,3,6,10)
Самсонов Владислав
0
0
Хрипуненко Павел
3 - 0 (7,10,8)
Мурзин Виталий
0
"УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
1 - 3 "Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
0
Чернов Константин
1 - 3 (-8,3,-10,-8)
Байбулдин Андрей
0
0
Киселев Максим
0 - 3 (-4,-10,-7)
Гребнев Максим
0
0
Исаков Илья
3 - 0 (4,8,5)
Иванов Михаил
0
0
Чернов Константин
2 - 3 (10,-5,9,-7,-2)
Гребнев Максим
0
"Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
3 - 1 МОО "ФНТ УГО"
Уссурийск
0
Фрейташ Маркуш
3 - 0 (4,2,4)
Бутылев Михаил
0
0
Ивонин Денис
3 - 0 (6,6,10)
Апагуни Эдуард
0
0
Ливенцов Алексей
0 - 3 (-10,-4,-5)
Тарутин Павел
0
0
Фрейташ Маркуш
3 - 0 (4,5,6)
Апагуни Эдуард
0