Таблица Результатов

Тур
2017-2018
14 февраля Оренбург
"Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
3 - 0 "Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
1698
Ливенцов Алексей
3 - 0 (2,6,4)
Березин Илья
1397
1599
Ивонин Денис
3 - 1 (-8,7,7,8)
Регентов Евгений
1501
1494
Андрианов Сергей
3 - 1 (-7,9,6,6)
Алчимбаев Руслан
1395
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
2 - 3 "Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
1571
Мурзин Виталий
3 - 1 (6,-7,8,4)
Стулий Максим
1454
1249
Макаров Александр
1 - 3 (-7,10,-7,-5)
Сидоренко Владимир
1678
1288
Самсонов Владислав
0 - 3 (-2,-7,-2)
Артеменко Никита
1490
1571
Мурзин Виталий
3 - 1 (8,5,-9,2)
Сидоренко Владимир
1678
1249
Макаров Александр
0 - 3 (-3,-9,-7)
Стулий Максим
1454
13 февраля
"УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
3 - 0 ЛЮМАР
Людиново
1507
Швец Кирилл
3 - 2 (6,-9,4,-8,5)
Бурдин Алексей
1461
1514
Киселев Максим
3 - 1 (7,9,-7,7)
Федотов Петр
1464
1508
Чернов Константин
3 - 0 (7,7,7)
Фильчев Сергей
1487
КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
0 - 3 "Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
929
Румянцев Василий
0 - 3 (-4,-5,-9)
Гребнев Максим
1490
382
Медведицков Георгий
0 - 3 (-4,-9,-6)
Кривошеев Вячеслав
1508
1131
Савельев Сергей
1 - 3 (-9,10,-10,-4)
Куимов Филипп
1297
"Спарта энд К"
Видное
0 - 3 "УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
1503
Мутыгуллин Рамиль
0 - 3 (-8,-9,-8)
Власов Григорий
1655
1545
Мерзликин Тарас
1 - 3 (10,-7,-7,-1)
Йошимура Махару
1700
1622
Гладышев Михаил
0 - 3 (-8,-8,-6)
Гачина Андрей
1662
КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
0 - 3 "Спарта энд К"
Видное
382
Медведицков Георгий
0 - 3 (-2,-6,-4)
Мерзликин Тарас
1545
1131
Савельев Сергей
0 - 3 (-9,-2,-6)
Гладышев Михаил
1622
929
Румянцев Василий
0 - 3 (-1,-2,-0)
Жуков Алексей
1592
"Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
3 - 1 ЛЮМАР
Людиново
1490
Гребнев Максим
3 - 1 (9,6,-9,4)
Дмитриев Антон
990
1552
Байбулдин Андрей
2 - 3 (8,-9,9,-9,-5)
Фильчев Сергей
1487
1508
Кривошеев Вячеслав
3 - 0 (9,10,2)
Бурдин Алексей
1461
1490
Гребнев Максим
3 - 1 (5,6,-4,6)
Фильчев Сергей
1487
13 февраля Оренбург
"Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
3 - 1 "Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
1678
Сидоренко Владимир
3 - 1 (3,8,-10,6)
Алчимбаев Руслан
1395
1454
Стулий Максим
3 - 2 (-10,-10,6,6,2)
Регентов Евгений
1501
1375
Никулин Иван
1 - 3 (-8,4,-4,-6)
Березин Илья
1397
1678
Сидоренко Владимир
3 - 1 (-9,3,9,4)
Регентов Евгений
1501
"Планета-Университет"
Ухта
0 - 3 "Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
1313
Овчинников Егор
0 - 3 (-7,-8,-7)
Ивонин Денис
1599
1282
Семин Артем
0 - 3 (-8,-7,-5)
Самсонов Владимир
1703
1279
Мартюшев Максим
0 - 3 (-9,-10,-5)
Ливенцов Алексей
1698
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
3 - 2 "КНТ "Казань"
Казань
1448
Петрухин Евгений
3 - 0 (9,8,7)
Травин Данила
1469
0
Гаврилов Денис
2 - 3 (10,6,-5,-9,-3)
Мурзин Виталий
1571
1396
Панченко Артем
3 - 0 (5,7,8)
Самсонов Владислав
1288
1448
Петрухин Евгений
1 - 3 (8,-6,-1,-5)
Мурзин Виталий
1571
0
Гаврилов Денис
3 - 0 (6,5,8)
Травин Данила
1469