Континентальный чемпионат ФНТР

Таблица Результатов

Тур
2017-2018
29 декабря Санкт-Петербург
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
1 - 3 "Спарта энд К"
Видное
1484
Петрухин Евгений
1 - 3 (10,-10,-6,-4)
Гладышев Михаил
1624
0
Гаврилов Денис
3 - 1 (10,7,-8,5)
Мерзликин Тарас
1543
1479
Панченко Артем
0 - 3 (-8,-5,-9)
Жуков Алексей
1543
1484
Петрухин Евгений
1 - 3 (-4,-9,5,-2)
Мерзликин Тарас
1543
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
0 - 3 "УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
1555
Мурзин Виталий
1 - 3 (8,-7,-8,-10)
Власов Григорий
1678
1316
Травин Данила
2 - 3 (-9,10,9,-6,-1)
Шибаев Александр
1731
1217
Макаров Александр
0 - 3 (-5,-10,-6)
Гачина Андрей
1657
28 декабря Санкт-Петербург
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
3 - 0 КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
0
Гаврилов Денис
3 - 1 (-10,3,8,10)
Савельев Сергей
1029
1484
Петрухин Евгений
3 - 0 (7,6,8)
Хорьков Алексей
1130
1479
Панченко Артем
3 - 0 (3,6,3)
Румянцев Василий
895
"Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
3 - 1 ЛЮМАР
Людиново
1720
Мизутани Джун
3 - 0 (7,4,6)
Дмитриев Антон
1018
1702
Самсонов Владимир
3 - 0 (6,7,10)
Бурдин Алексей
1319
1581
Ивонин Денис
0 - 3 (-10,-10,-8)
Фильчев Сергей
1402
1720
Мизутани Джун
3 - 0 (4,3,5)
Бурдин Алексей
1319
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
0 - 3 "Спарта энд К"
Видное
1555
Мурзин Виталий
1 - 3 (-8,8,-10,-10)
Гладышев Михаил
1624
1316
Травин Данила
2 - 3 (8,-5,10,-8,-5)
Мерзликин Тарас
1543
1070
Самсонов Владислав
1 - 3 (-4,5,-10,-4)
Жуков Алексей
1543
"УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
3 - 0 "Планета-Университет"
Ухта
1490
Швец Кирилл
3 - 1 (8,-2,8,10)
Семин Артем
1162
1456
Абусев Артур
3 - 1 (5,-8,6,1)
Мартюшев Максим
1209
1368
Тютрюмов Александр
3 - 0 (8,8,9)
Овчинников Егор
1290
"Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
1 - 3 "УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
1405
Регентов Евгений
1 - 3 (-9,-10,10,-10)
Власов Григорий
1678
1344
Березин Илья
0 - 3 (-4,-4,-4)
Гачина Андрей
1657
1222
Алчимбаев Руслан
3 - 0 (6,10,9)
Киселев Максим
1395
1405
Регентов Евгений
2 - 3 (10,-10,10,-4,-1)
Гачина Андрей
1657
"Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
1 - 3 "Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
1614
Байбулдин Андрей
2 - 3 (9,-5,-9,10,-6)
Стулий Максим
1414
1398
Гребнев Максим
3 - 0 (8,8,8)
Сидоренко Владимир
1555
1561
Кривошеев Вячеслав
1 - 3 (-5,8,-8,-8)
Артеменко Никита
1396
1614
Байбулдин Андрей
1 - 3 (-10,-8,9,-6)
Сидоренко Владимир
1555
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
1 - 3 ЛЮМАР
Людиново
0
Гаврилов Денис
3 - 2 (8,-4,-10,9,0)
Фильчев Сергей
1402
1484
Петрухин Евгений
0 - 3 (-2,-6,-3)
Бурдин Алексей
1319
1479
Панченко Артем
2 - 3 (-10,-7,5,9,-5)
Федотов Петр
1336
0
Гаврилов Денис
0 - 3 (-7,-6,-7)
Бурдин Алексей
1319
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
3 - 0 КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
1555
Мурзин Виталий
3 - 0 (10,6,7)
Хорьков Алексей
1130
1316
Травин Данила
3 - 1 (6,-7,5,9)
Савельев Сергей
1029
1217
Макаров Александр
3 - 2 (-6,-9,3,7,5)
Румянцев Василий
895