Таблица Результатов

Тур
2018-2019
22 декабря Славянск-на-Кубани
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
3 - 2 "Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
0
Мурзин Виталий
3 - 0 (5,8,9)
Федотов Петр
0
0
Травин Данила
2 - 3 (-8,4,5,-10,-5)
Артеменко Никита
0
0
Ахметсафин Дамир
2 - 3 (-8,4,-3,5,-6)
Стулий Максим
0
0
Мурзин Виталий
3 - 0 (7,10,3)
Артеменко Никита
0
0
Травин Данила
3 - 2 (-9,5,-10,6,6)
Федотов Петр
0
"УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
0 - 3 "Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
0
Исаков Илья
0 - 3 (-6,-7,-4)
Ливенцов Алексей
0
0
Тютрюмов Александр
1 - 3 (9,-3,-6,-10)
Фрейташ Маркуш
0
0
Чернов Константин
1 - 3 (-6,6,-9,-9)
Ивонин Денис
0
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
3 - 2 МОО "ФНТ УГО"
Уссурийск
0
Гаврилов Денис
3 - 0 (5,3,4)
Бутылев Михаил
0
0
Хрипуненко Павел
2 - 3 (-7,3,6,-10,-6)
Тарутин Павел
0
0
Петрухин Евгений
1 - 3 (-6,7,-5,-8)
Апагуни Эдуард
0
0
Гаврилов Денис
3 - 0 (6,8,10)
Тарутин Павел
0
0
Хрипуненко Павел
3 - 0 (7,6,7)
Бутылев Михаил
0
ЛЮМАР
Людиново
0 - 3 "Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
0
Фильчев Сергей
2 - 3 (-7,7,-9,10,-0)
Гребнев Максим
0
0
Бурдин Алексей
0 - 3 (-5,-4,-5)
Байбулдин Андрей
0
0
Тихонов Артем
0 - 3 (-5,-10,-10)
Иванов Михаил
0
21 декабря Славянск-на-Кубани
МОО "ФНТ УГО"
Уссурийск
1 - 3 "Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
0
Апагуни Эдуард
3 - 0 (9,8,8)
Гребнев Максим
0
0
Тарутин Павел
1 - 3 (9,-7,-7,-5)
Байбулдин Андрей
0
0
Бутылев Михаил
0 - 3 (-8,-9,-3)
Иванов Михаил
0
0
Апагуни Эдуард
2 - 3 (-2,8,6,-7,-3)
Байбулдин Андрей
0
"Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
0 - 3 "УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Алчимбаев Руслан
1 - 3 (10,-7,-10,-1)
Грот Джонатан
0
0
Березин Илья
1 - 3 (10,-6,-8,-4)
Шибаев Александр
0
0
Регентов Евгений
0 - 3 (-8,-8,-7)
Абусев Артур
0
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
1 - 3 "Спарта энд К"
Видное
0
Мурзин Виталий
0 - 3 (-8,-7,-7)
Мерзликин Тарас
0
0
Травин Данила
3 - 1 (7,-6,10,8)
Гладышев Михаил
0
0
Ахметсафин Дамир
1 - 3 (-8,8,-2,-9)
Жуков Алексей
0
0
Мурзин Виталий
2 - 3 (10,-9,8,-9,-5)
Гладышев Михаил
0
"ЦСК ВВС"
Самара
2 - 3 "Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
0
Волин Лев
3 - 2 (-8,6,9,-9,2)
Федотов Петр
0
0
Ефимов Михаил
1 - 3 (8,-3,-5,-8)
Артеменко Никита
0
0
Овчинников Егор
3 - 2 (-4,10,-8,8,6)
Стулий Максим
0
0
Волин Лев
2 - 3 (5,-8,-7,7,-5)
Артеменко Никита
0
0
Ефимов Михаил
0 - 3 (-6,-10,-5)
Федотов Петр
0
"Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
3 - 0 СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
0
Фрейташ Маркуш
3 - 0 (9,6,6)
Хрипуненко Павел
0
0
Самсонов Владимир
3 - 0 (4,9,6)
Чмелев Родион
0
0
Ливенцов Алексей
3 - 0 (9,5,9)
Петрухин Евгений
0
ЛЮМАР
Людиново
1 - 3 "УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Фильчев Сергей
3 - 0 (8,10,5)
Чернов Константин
0
0
Бурдин Алексей
2 - 3 (9,-3,9,-10,-4)
Киселев Максим
0
0
Анисимов Антон
1 - 3 (-8,4,-4,-6)
Тютрюмов Александр
0
0
Фильчев Сергей
0 - 3 (-5,-1,-5)
Киселев Максим
0