Таблица Результатов

Тур
2018-2019
15 марта Верхняя Пышма
МОО "ФНТ УГО"
Уссурийск
3 - 2 "УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Апагуни Эдуард
3 - 2 (8,-6,6,-9,2)
Киселев Максим
0
0
Тарутин Павел
1 - 3 (-6,-6,3,-8)
Чернов Константин
0
0
Бутылев Михаил
0 - 3 (-5,-2,-4)
Исаков Илья
0
0
Апагуни Эдуард
3 - 2 (-10,9,-6,2,6)
Чернов Константин
0
0
Тарутин Павел
3 - 0 (7,10,8)
Тютрюмов Александр
0
"УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
3 - 1 ЛЮМАР
Людиново
0
Шибаев Александр
3 - 0 (6,6,6)
Фильчев Сергей
0
0
Гачина Андрей
3 - 1 (-10,7,5,8)
Тихонов Артем
0
0
Абусев Артур
1 - 3 (9,-6,-6,-7)
Бурдин Алексей
0
0
Шибаев Александр
3 - 0 (6,6,6)
Анисимов Антон
0
"Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
3 - 0 "Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
0
Байбулдин Андрей
3 - 1 (-7,5,10,8)
Березин Илья
0
0
Гребнев Максим
3 - 0 (5,8,9)
Алчимбаев Руслан
0
0
Иванов Михаил
3 - 1 (7,-5,6,5)
Регентов Евгений
0
"ЦСК ВВС"
Самара
1 - 3 "Спарта энд К"
Видное
0
Волин Лев
2 - 3 (9,-8,-9,8,-5)
Мерзликин Тарас
0
0
Двойников Артем
2 - 3 (-7,8,-10,4,-1)
Мутыгуллин Рамиль
0
0
Ефимов Михаил
3 - 0 (9,6,10)
Гладышев Михаил
0
0
Волин Лев
2 - 3 (5,-10,-3,9,-4)
Жуков Алексей
0
"Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
3 - 0 "КНТ "Казань"
Казань
0
Фрейташ Маркуш
3 - 0 (8,2,1)
Ахметсафин Дамир
0
0
Ливенцов Алексей
3 - 1 (9,-6,7,7)
Травин Данила
0
0
Ивонин Денис
3 - 0 (5,10,10)
Самсонов Владислав
0
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
0 - 3 "Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
0
Швец Кирилл
1 - 3 (-4,5,-5,-9)
Артеменко Никита
0
0
Хрипуненко Павел
1 - 3 (7,-8,-4,-5)
Федотов Петр
0
0
Гаврилов Денис
L - 3 (-0,-0,-0)
Никулин Иван
0
21 февраля Оренбург
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
1 - 3 СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
0
Ахметсафин Дамир
1 - 3 (-8,8,-6,-5)
Хрипуненко Павел
0
0
Мурзин Виталий
1 - 3 (-4,-9,8,-9)
Швец Кирилл
0
0
Травин Данила
3 - 0 (8,10,10)
Гаврилов Денис
0
0
Ахметсафин Дамир
1 - 3 (-5,9,-7,-4)
Швец Кирилл
0
"ЦСК ВВС"
Самара
1 - 3 "УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
0
Овчинников Егор
1 - 3 (6,-5,-6,-7)
Гачина Андрей
0
0
Волин Лев
1 - 3 (10,-9,-6,-7)
Шибаев Александр
0
0
Ефимов Михаил
3 - L ()
Абусев Артур
0
0
Овчинников Егор
0 - 3 (-7,-3,-6)
Шибаев Александр
0
"УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
0 - 3 "Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
0
Чернов Константин
1 - 3 (-6,-5,10,-9)
Гребнев Максим
0
0
Исаков Илья
1 - 3 (7,-7,-10,-5)
Байбулдин Андрей
0
0
Киселев Максим
L - 3 ()
Иванов Михаил
0
ЛЮМАР
Людиново
3 - 1 МОО "ФНТ УГО"
Уссурийск
0
Фильчев Сергей
3 - 1 (8,-5,8,6)
Апагуни Эдуард
0
0
Бурдин Алексей
2 - 3 (-8,6,-9,10,-4)
Тарутин Павел
0
0
Анисимов Антон
3 - 0 (0,0,0)
Бутылев Михаил
0
0
Фильчев Сергей
3 - 2 (10,-6,9,-10,6)
Тарутин Павел
0