Континентальный чемпионат ФНТР

Таблица Результатов

Тур
2017-2018
19 ноября Верхняя Пышма
"Спарта энд К"
Видное
3 - 2 "УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
1543
Жуков Алексей
3 - 0 (10,6,10)
Швец Кирилл
1490
1536
Мутыгуллин Рамиль
2 - 3 (-6,7,-10,5,-6)
Абусев Артур
1456
1543
Мерзликин Тарас
3 - 1 (6,5,-7,8)
Хрипуненко Павел
1459
1543
Жуков Алексей
2 - 3 (5,-5,3,-6,-5)
Абусев Артур
1456
1536
Мутыгуллин Рамиль
3 - 2 (-9,9,-9,8,6)
Швец Кирилл
1490
"УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
3 - 0 "Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
1657
Гачина Андрей
3 - 0 (7,8,3)
Куимов Филипп
1262
1731
Шибаев Александр
3 - 0 (4,9,7)
Байбулдин Андрей
1614
1678
Власов Григорий
3 - 0 (8,8,3)
Гребнев Максим
1398
18 ноября Верхняя Пышма
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
3 - 1 "Планета-Университет"
Ухта
0
Гаврилов Денис
3 - 0 (8,9,5)
Мартюшев Максим
1209
1484
Петрухин Евгений
3 - 0 (3,7,3)
Семин Артем
1162
1027
Чмелев Родион
1 - 3 (-9,7,-9,-10)
Овчинников Егор
1290
0
Гаврилов Денис
3 - 1 (8,8,-10,9)
Семин Артем
1162
"Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
0 - 3 "Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
1344
Березин Илья
0 - 3 (-6,-6,-3)
Самсонов Владимир
1702
1222
Алчимбаев Руслан
2 - 3 (7,-5,6,-7,-2)
Кузьмин Федор
1557
1405
Регентов Евгений
1 - 3 (8,-4,-5,-10)
Ивонин Денис
1581
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
2 - 3 "Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
1555
Мурзин Виталий
3 - 1 (-10,8,7,5)
Стулий Максим
1414
1316
Травин Данила
1 - 3 (-10,-2,6,-4)
Сидоренко Владимир
1555
1217
Макаров Александр
0 - 3 (-7,-5,-10)
Артеменко Никита
1396
1555
Мурзин Виталий
3 - 1 (5,-3,10,5)
Сидоренко Владимир
1555
1316
Травин Данила
1 - 3 (10,-9,-8,-1)
Стулий Максим
1414
КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
0 - 3 "УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
1029
Савельев Сергей
2 - 3 (-6,10,-3,7,-2)
Тютрюмов Александр
1368
895
Румянцев Василий
0 - 3 (-6,-8,-3)
Швец Кирилл
1490
1130
Хорьков Алексей
0 - 3 (-7,-5,-6)
Хрипуненко Павел
1459
ЛЮМАР
Людиново
1 - 3 "УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
1018
Дмитриев Антон
0 - 3 (-4,-3,-4)
Шибаев Александр
1731
1336
Федотов Петр
0 - 3 (-4,-8,-7)
Гачина Андрей
1657
1402
Фильчев Сергей
3 - 2 (-7,10,9,-5,4)
Власов Григорий
1678
1018
Дмитриев Антон
0 - 3 (-7,-5,-1)
Гачина Андрей
1657
"Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
3 - 1 "Спарта энд К"
Видное
1561
Кривошеев Вячеслав
1 - 3 (-10,-8,8,-7)
Мерзликин Тарас
1543
1614
Байбулдин Андрей
3 - 0 (6,6,5)
Гладышев Михаил
1624
1398
Гребнев Максим
3 - 2 (-8,8,9,-8,6)
Мутыгуллин Рамиль
1536
1561
Кривошеев Вячеслав
3 - 0 (8,8,9)
Гладышев Михаил
1624
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
1 - 3 "Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
0
Гаврилов Денис
3 - 1 (-7,10,8,7)
Алчимбаев Руслан
1222
1484
Петрухин Евгений
0 - 3 (-6,-9,-7)
Регентов Евгений
1405
1479
Панченко Артем
0 - 3 (-8,-10,-8)
Березин Илья
1344
0
Гаврилов Денис
2 - 3 (-4,10,10,-5,-3)
Регентов Евгений
1405
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
1 - 3 "Планета-Университет"
Ухта
1316
Травин Данила
2 - 3 (-1,10,2,-5,-6)
Мартюшев Максим
1209
1555
Мурзин Виталий
3 - 1 (-10,7,5,8)
Семин Артем
1162
1070
Самсонов Владислав
0 - 3 (-3,-5,-9)
Овчинников Егор
1290
1316
Травин Данила
2 - 3 (6,-8,-5,5,-4)
Семин Артем
1162