Континентальный чемпионат ФНТР

Таблица Результатов

Тур
2017-2018
18 ноября Верхняя Пышма
"Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
3 - 0 "Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
1720
Мизутани Джун
3 - 1 (5,4,-10,8)
Артеменко Никита
1396
1702
Самсонов Владимир
3 - 1 (-10,6,6,8)
Сидоренко Владимир
1555
1710
Ливенцов Алексей
3 - 0 (8,7,9)
Никулин Иван
1310
ЛЮМАР
Людиново
2 - 3 "УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
1402
Фильчев Сергей
1 - 3 (5,-6,-6,-7)
Швец Кирилл
1490
1336
Федотов Петр
3 - 2 (8,3,-10,-6,5)
Абусев Артур
1456
1319
Бурдин Алексей
3 - 0 (5,9,10)
Хрипуненко Павел
1459
1402
Фильчев Сергей
1 - 3 (-2,-10,7,-9)
Абусев Артур
1456
1336
Федотов Петр
1 - 3 (-10,6,-10,-7)
Швец Кирилл
1490
КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
0 - 3 "Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
1029
Савельев Сергей
0 - 3 (-9,-10,-5)
Гребнев Максим
1398
1130
Хорьков Алексей
1 - 3 (10,-7,-10,-6)
Кривошеев Вячеслав
1561
895
Румянцев Василий
0 - 3 (-7,-7,-6)
Куимов Филипп
1262
"УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
3 - 0 "Спарта энд К"
Видное
1657
Гачина Андрей
3 - 2 (5,-10,-10,7,3)
Мутыгуллин Рамиль
1536
1731
Шибаев Александр
3 - 0 (7,7,9)
Гладышев Михаил
1624
1678
Власов Григорий
3 - 1 (10,-9,6,10)
Мерзликин Тарас
1543
17 ноября Верхняя Пышма
"Планета-Университет"
Ухта
1 - 3 "Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
1209
Мартюшев Максим
0 - 3 (-6,-8,-7)
Стулий Максим
1414
1162
Семин Артем
1 - 3 (-6,7,-8,-5)
Сидоренко Владимир
1555
1290
Овчинников Егор
3 - 2 (8,-10,-6,10,6)
Никулин Иван
1310
1195
Боровик Александр
1 - 3 (-10,6,-7,-10)
Сидоренко Владимир
1555
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
1 - 3 "Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
1555
Мурзин Виталий
2 - 3 (-7,-10,6,7,-3)
Алчимбаев Руслан
1222
1316
Травин Данила
1 - 3 (8,-10,-5,-7)
Регентов Евгений
1405
1217
Макаров Александр
3 - 2 (-10,5,7,-6,3)
Березин Илья
1344
1555
Мурзин Виталий
2 - 3 (-5,-9,10,7,-6)
Регентов Евгений
1405
"Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
3 - 0 СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
1720
Мизутани Джун
3 - 0 (3,3,5)
Чмелев Родион
1027
1702
Самсонов Владимир
3 - 1 (10,-7,5,3)
Панченко Артем
1479
1710
Ливенцов Алексей
3 - 0 (2,8,2)
Фоминых Илья
696
КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
0 - 3 "Спарта энд К"
Видное
895
Румянцев Василий
0 - 3 (-2,-4,-4)
Гладышев Михаил
1624
1029
Савельев Сергей
1 - 3 (-4,10,-8,-8)
Мерзликин Тарас
1543
1130
Хорьков Алексей
1 - 3 (-4,-5,10,-5)
Жуков Алексей
1543
ЛЮМАР
Людиново
1 - 3 "Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
1402
Фильчев Сергей
3 - 1 (-6,9,5,6)
Кривошеев Вячеслав
1561
1319
Бурдин Алексей
1 - 3 (10,-3,-10,-10)
Байбулдин Андрей
1614
1336
Федотов Петр
1 - 3 (9,-8,-4,-9)
Гребнев Максим
1398
1402
Фильчев Сергей
1 - 3 (10,-7,-8,-9)
Байбулдин Андрей
1614
"УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
3 - 0 "УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
1657
Гачина Андрей
3 - 0 (8,8,4)
Хрипуненко Павел
1459
1731
Шибаев Александр
3 - 2 (6,-5,10,-8,4)
Абусев Артур
1456
1678
Власов Григорий
3 - 0 (8,5,7)
Тютрюмов Александр
1368