Таблица Результатов

Тур
2017-2018
27 декабря Санкт-Петербург
ЛЮМАР
Людиново
2 - 3 "Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
1464
Федотов Петр
3 - 2 (-9,9,-6,1,1)
Стулий Максим
1454
1487
Фильчев Сергей
1 - 3 (-6,7,-8,-8)
Сидоренко Владимир
1678
1461
Бурдин Алексей
3 - 0 (5,10,9)
Никулин Иван
1375
1464
Федотов Петр
1 - 3 (-10,9,-4,-8)
Сидоренко Владимир
1678
1487
Фильчев Сергей
1 - 3 (-8,-8,9,-0)
Артеменко Никита
1490
"Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
3 - 0 КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
1698
Ливенцов Алексей
3 - 0 (2,5,4)
Румянцев Василий
929
1699
Овчаров Дмитрий
3 - 0 (6,5,3)
Савельев Сергей
1131
1599
Ивонин Денис
3 - 0 (8,7,7)
Хорьков Алексей
1177
"УГМК-ЭЛЕМ"
Верхняя Пышма
3 - 0 "КНТ "Казань"
Казань
1507
Швец Кирилл
3 - 1 (10,9,-7,10)
Травин Данила
1469
1531
Абусев Артур
3 - 1 (9,8,-4,7)
Мурзин Виталий
1571
1508
Чернов Константин
3 - 0 (9,4,8)
Самсонов Владислав
1288
"Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
3 - 1 "Спарта энд К"
Видное
1501
Регентов Евгений
3 - 0 (10,9,6)
Мерзликин Тарас
1545
1397
Березин Илья
3 - 2 (-8,-5,4,10,6)
Гладышев Михаил
1622
1395
Алчимбаев Руслан
1 - 3 (10,-10,-5,-10)
Мутыгуллин Рамиль
1503
1501
Регентов Евгений
3 - 0 (8,8,10)
Гладышев Михаил
1622
"Планета-Университет"
Ухта
0 - 3 "УГМК"
Верхняя Пышма
1164
Боровик Александр
1 - 3 (-6,8,-6,-9)
Власов Григорий
1655
1279
Мартюшев Максим
0 - 3 (-9,-7,-5)
Гачина Андрей
1662
1282
Семин Артем
1 - 3 (-9,-5,4,-6)
Киселев Максим
1514
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
0 - 3 "Кубань-Седин"
Краснодар
0
Гаврилов Денис
1 - 3 (-8,10,-7,-4)
Кривошеев Вячеслав
1508
1448
Петрухин Евгений
0 - 3 (-4,-8,-8)
Байбулдин Андрей
1552
1396
Панченко Артем
0 - 3 (-9,-5,-8)
Гребнев Максим
1490
19 ноября Верхняя Пышма
"Планета-Университет"
Ухта
1 - 3 "Факел-Газпром-2"
Оренбург
1279
Мартюшев Максим
0 - 3 (-5,-10,-7)
Березин Илья
1397
1313
Овчинников Егор
0 - 3 (-6,-7,-9)
Регентов Евгений
1501
1282
Семин Артем
3 - 0 (9,10,5)
Алчимбаев Руслан
1395
1279
Мартюшев Максим
1 - 3 (9,-7,-8,-9)
Регентов Евгений
1501
СКНТ "Связист"
Уфа
3 - 2 "Гидромет"
Санкт-Петербург
0
Гаврилов Денис
3 - 1 (8,-9,5,8)
Стулий Максим
1454
1448
Петрухин Евгений
1 - 3 (9,-9,-8,-7)
Сидоренко Владимир
1678
1396
Панченко Артем
3 - 2 (-10,7,8,-10,4)
Никулин Иван
1375
0
Гаврилов Денис
2 - 3 (-6,9,-9,10,-6)
Сидоренко Владимир
1678
1448
Петрухин Евгений
3 - 1 (4,9,-8,9)
Стулий Максим
1454
"КНТ "Казань"
Казань
0 - 3 "Факел-Газпром"
Оренбург
1571
Мурзин Виталий
0 - 3 (-10,-5,-8)
Ливенцов Алексей
1698
1469
Травин Данила
0 - 3 (-5,-6,-5)
Мизутани Джун
1724
1249
Макаров Александр
0 - 3 (-8,-6,-9)
Ивонин Денис
1599
ЛЮМАР
Людиново
3 - 1 КНТ "Родина-ФНТ АО"
Архангельск
1464
Федотов Петр
2 - 3 (9,3,-7,-10,-5)
Хорьков Алексей
1177
1487
Фильчев Сергей
3 - 0 (1,7,5)
Савельев Сергей
1131
1461
Бурдин Алексей
3 - 0 (2,7,7)
Румянцев Василий
929
1464
Федотов Петр
3 - 0 (6,8,5)
Савельев Сергей
1131